Spielerprofil |
|
Ralph Rohrmoser
|
im Verein seit: |
2010 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
TSV Rostock Süd |
Mannschaft
|
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klug, Thomas
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
11.09.2017
|
2:3
|
Fust, Frank
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
11.09.2017
|
1:3
|
Mergel, Olaf
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
11.09.2017
|
3:1
|
Niederstraßer, Jens
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
11.09.2017
|
3:2
|
Gruszka, Thomas
|
TTV Laage
|
20.09.2017
|
0:3
|
Taube, Jens
|
TTV Laage
|
20.09.2017
|
1:3
|
Ott, Marcus
|
TTV Laage
|
20.09.2017
|
3:0
|
Nolting, Olaf
|
TTV Laage
|
20.09.2017
|
3:0
|
Eisbrich, R.
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
11.10.2017
|
1:3
|
Heckl, Marco
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
11.10.2017
|
1:3
|
Gehrke, H.
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
11.10.2017
|
3:1
|
Wehrmann, Lars
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
16.10.2017
|
1:3
|
Parsch, Heiko
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
16.10.2017
|
3:1
|
Naumann, Marko
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
16.10.2017
|
2:3
|
Thämlitz, Heiko
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
16.10.2017
|
2:3
|
Kortmann, Burkhard
|
SV Nord-West Rostock 5
|
13.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Wiesner, Johannes
|
SV Nord-West Rostock 5
|
13.11.2017
|
1:3
|
Harms, Uwe
|
TSG Neubukow
|
20.11.2017
|
3:0
|
Schweiger, Frank
|
TSG Neubukow
|
20.11.2017
|
1:3
|
Hapke, Frank
|
TSG Neubukow
|
20.11.2017
|
3:0
|
Kramer, Bernd
|
TSG Neubukow
|
20.11.2017
|
1:3
|
Schmitter, Tim
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
22.11.2017
|
1:3
|
Blauwitz, Thilo
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
22.11.2017
|
2:3
|
Mergel, Olaf
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
08.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Niederstraßer, Jens
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
08.01.2018
|
0:3
|
Klug, Thomas
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
08.01.2018
|
0:3
|
Fust, Frank
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
08.01.2018
|
0:3
|
Greunke, Robert
|
TTV Laage
|
15.01.2018
|
3:2
|
Ott, Marcus
|
TTV Laage
|
15.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Taube, Jens
|
TTV Laage
|
15.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Blume, Karsten
|
SV Nord-West Rostock 5
|
01.02.2018
|
3:0
|
Scheffel, Daniel
|
SV Nord-West Rostock 5
|
01.02.2018
|
2:3
|
Kortmann, Burkhard
|
SV Nord-West Rostock 5
|
01.02.2018
|
0:3
|
Gehrke, Harald
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
19.02.2018
|
3:1
|
Bensler, Bernhard
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
19.02.2018
|
3:0
|
Heckl, Marco
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
19.02.2018
|
2:3
|
Freitag, Miro
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
05.03.2018
|
3:0
|
Wellnitz, Volker
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
05.03.2018
|
2:3
|
Blauwitz, Thilo
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
05.03.2018
|
3:1
|
Harms, Uwe
|
TSG Neubukow
|
29.03.2018
|
3:1
|
Schweiger, Frank
|
TSG Neubukow
|
29.03.2018
|
2:3
|
Hapke, Frank
|
TSG Neubukow
|
29.03.2018
|
3:2
|
Kramer, Bernd
|
TSG Neubukow
|
29.03.2018
|
0:3
|
Thämlitz, Heiko
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
08.04.2018
|
2:3
|
Wehrmann, Lars
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
08.04.2018
|
3:0
|
Naumann, Marko
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
08.04.2018
|
3:1
|
Parsch, Heiko
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
08.04.2018
|
3:2
|
Schütz, Silcio
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
13.04.2018
|
3:0
|
Swierczynski, Dirk
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
13.04.2018
|
0:3
|
Höstermann, Wolfgang
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
13.04.2018
|
3:2
|
Mergel, O./Fust, F.
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
11.09.2017
|
3:0
|
Taube, J./Gruszka, T.
|
TTV Laage
|
20.09.2017
|
3:2
|
Heckl, M./Bensler, B.
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
11.10.2017
|
3:0
|
Wehrmann, L./Naumann, M.
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
16.10.2017
|
3:1
|
Wiesner, J./Scheffel, D.
|
SV Nord-West Rostock 5
|
13.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Harms, U./Kramer, B.
|
TSG Neubukow
|
20.11.2017
|
3:2
|
Blauwitz, T./Freitag, M.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
22.11.2017
|
3:1
|
Fust, F./Mergel, O.
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
08.01.2018
|
3:2
|
Ott, M./Greunke, R.
|
TTV Laage
|
15.01.2018
|
3:1
|
Scheffel, D./Blume, K.
|
SV Nord-West Rostock 5
|
01.02.2018
|
2:3
|
Heckl, M./Bensler, B.
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
19.02.2018
|
3:1
|
Schätzel, F./Freitag, M.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
05.03.2018
|
1:3
|
Harms, U./Schweiger, F.
|
TSG Neubukow
|
29.03.2018
|
1:3
|
Thämlitz, H./Parsch, H.
|
ESV Lok Rostock
|
08.04.2018
|
3:1
|
Schütz, Silvio/Weeber, Heino
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
13.04.2018
|
3:1
|