Spielerprofil |
|
Peter Gripp
|
im Verein seit: |
2002 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trosky, Jordi
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
11.09.2015
|
0:3
|
Zachlehner, Heinz
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
11.09.2015
|
0:3
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
11.09.2015
|
1:3
|
Wisor, Peter
|
2. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
2:3
|
Hoffmann, Michael
|
2. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
1:3
|
Steinigk, Günter
|
2. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
1:3
|
Holm, Dana
|
4. Mannschaft
|
24.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Röver, Kathrin
|
4. Mannschaft
|
24.09.2015
|
3:1
|
Kußmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
08.10.2015
|
1:3
|
Wiechmann, Karsten
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
08.10.2015
|
3:1
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
08.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
20.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Carras, Marko
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
20.10.2015
|
1:3
|
Garloff, Waldemar
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
20.10.2015
|
3:2
|
Ihns, Andreas
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
02.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Schwebke, Susanne
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
02.11.2015
|
3:1
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Schnittke, Lothar
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Sönke, Peter
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2015
|
3:1
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Streeb, Ina
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
27.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Stridde, Werner
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
27.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Anders, Nils
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
03.12.2015
|
3:2
|
Esser, Maria
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
03.12.2015
|
1:3
|
Anders, Holger
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
03.12.2015
|
0:3
|
Wisor, Peter
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Hoffmann, Michael
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Matuschek, Wolfgang
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Oberhuber, Erika
|
4. Mannschaft
|
28.01.2016
|
3:2
|
Beyer, Dirk
|
4. Mannschaft
|
28.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Wiechmann, Karsten
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
18.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
18.02.2016
|
1:3
|
Brügmann, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
18.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Schmauder, Tim
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
03.03.2016
|
3:1
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
03.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Steffen, Frank
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2016
|
0:3
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2016
|
3:2
|
Sönke, Peter
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2016
|
0:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2016
|
2:3
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
14.04.2016
|
2:3
|
Streeb, Ina
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
14.04.2016
|
3:0
|
Langer, H./Trosky, J.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
11.09.2015
|
2:3
|
Steinigk, G./Hoffmann, M.
|
2. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
1:3
|
Saufklever, M./Röver, K.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
24.09.2015
|
3:0
|
von Samson, K./Brügmann, H.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
08.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Carras, D./Carras, M.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
20.10.2015
|
2:3
|
Ihns, A./Päpke, C.
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
02.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Szepanski, K.-J./Gehrt, B.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.11.2015
|
3:1
|
Busse, D./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2015
|
3:2
|
Stridde, W,/Streeb, I.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
27.11.2015
|
3:1
|
Esser, M./Anders, N.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
03.12.2015
|
3:2
|
Flatau, L./Stelley, E.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
07.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Hoffmann, M./Kufahl , H.
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
1:3
|
Griese, K./Saufklever, M.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
28.01.2016
|
2:3
|
von Samson, K./Brügmann, H.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
18.02.2016
|
1:3
|
Arscholl, M./Koblenz, A.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
03.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Walter, U./Sönke, P.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2016
|
1:3
|
Esser, M./Anders, N.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
05.04.2016
|
2:3
|
Blumrich, B./Streeb, I.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
14.04.2016
|
3:1
|