Spielerprofil |
|
Daniel Strandt
|
im Verein seit: |
2015 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
SG Wöpkendorf |
Mannschaft
|
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gehrke, Harald
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
07.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Hackendahl, Pauline
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
07.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Klug, Thomas
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Kuntermann, Mattes
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
2:3
|
Batarow, Torsten
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Fähling, Peter
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
2:3
|
Preuß, Thomas
|
Gülzower SV
|
26.09.2023
|
1:3
|
Opelt, Erik
|
Gülzower SV
|
26.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
Gülzower SV
|
26.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Weinhold, Marco
|
Gülzower SV
|
26.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Kelm, Nils
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
04.10.2023
|
1:3
|
Kelm, Joachim
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
04.10.2023
|
3:2
|
Vozniak, Viacheslaw
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
04.10.2023
|
1:3
|
Kammin, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Ruß, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Peters, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Kammin, Iven
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
2:3
|
Preuß, Thomas
|
Gülzower SV
|
25.01.2024
|
3:2
|
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
Gülzower SV
|
25.01.2024
|
3:1
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
Gülzower SV
|
25.01.2024
|
1:3
|
Harbarth, Anna
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
06.03.2024
|
0:3
|
Ihns, Dominic-Michel
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
06.03.2024
|
2:3
|
Schätzel, Frank
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
06.03.2024
|
0:3
|
Kammin, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.03.2024
|
1:3
|
Ruß, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.03.2024
|
2:3
|
Hilbrecht, Kai
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
21.03.2024
|
0:3
|
Murken, Andreas
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
21.03.2024
|
3:2
|
Sünnboldt, Axel
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
21.03.2024
|
0:3
|
Drinkmann, Siegfried
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
3:1
|
Kelm, Nils
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
1:3
|
Knetsch, Rico
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
1:3
|
Vozniak, Viacheslaw
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
1:3
|
Heckl, M./Dombrowski, G.
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
07.09.2023
|
1:3
|
Batarow, T./Klug, T.
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
3:1
|
Müller, S./Opelt, E.
|
Gülzower SV
|
26.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Knetsch, R./Kelm, N.
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
04.10.2023
|
1:3
|
Peters, C./Ruß, S.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Weinhold, M./Preuß, T.
|
Gülzower SV
|
25.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Bildhauer, M./Harbarth, A.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
06.03.2024
|
1:3
|
Kammin, S./Kammin, I.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.03.2024
|
0:3
|
Sünnboldt, A./Hilbrecht, K.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
21.03.2024
|
3:2
|
Kelm, N./Knetsch, R.
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
0:3
|