Spielerprofil |
|
Rene Matuschek
|
im Verein seit: |
2019 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
k.A. |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelm, Joachim
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
17.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Jenensky, Dieter
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
17.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Henning, Tim
|
TTV Laage
|
21.10.2022
|
1:3
|
Meyer, Christian
|
TTV Laage
|
21.10.2022
|
1:3
|
Hehl, Marco
|
TTV Laage
|
21.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Michehl, Silvio
|
TTV Laage
|
21.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Sommerfeld, Helge
|
SSV Satow 2
|
26.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Grabowski, Uwe
|
SSV Satow 2
|
26.10.2022
|
2:3
|
Tonhäuser, Hans-Joachim
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2022
|
1:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2022
|
2:3
|
Holm, Hendryk
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Techentin, Johannes
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2022
|
3:1
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
18.11.2022
|
1:3
|
Krase, Thorben
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
18.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Schreiber, Mia
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
18.11.2022
|
3:1
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
18.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
25.11.2022
|
1:3
|
Schröder, Peter
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
25.11.2022
|
2:3
|
Schawe, Holger
|
2. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
3:2
|
Hoffmann, Michael
|
2. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Tkotsch, Sylva
|
4. Mannschaft
|
20.01.2023
|
3:1
|
Schmidt, Luise
|
4. Mannschaft
|
20.01.2023
|
3:1
|
Schilkowski, Klaus
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
27.01.2023
|
2:3
|
Müller, Fred
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
27.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Brandt, Dorothea
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
02.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Wilke, Kerstin
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
02.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Michehl, Silvio
|
TTV Laage
|
22.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Hehl, Marko
|
TTV Laage
|
22.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Luppa, Tobias
|
TTV Laage
|
22.02.2023
|
1:3
|
Meyer, Christian
|
TTV Laage
|
22.02.2023
|
0:3
|
Methling, Matthias
|
SSV Satow 2
|
02.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Timm, Olaf
|
SSV Satow 2
|
02.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Anas, Al-Mashraki
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.03.2023
|
1:3
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.03.2023
|
3:2
|
Tonhäuser, Hans-Joachim
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Techentin, Johannes
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.03.2023
|
1:3
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
09.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Streeb, Ina
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
09.03.2023
|
3:1
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
09.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
09.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Schnittke, Lothar
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
27.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Schröder, Peter
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
27.03.2023
|
2:3
|
Wegner, H./Müller, C.
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
17.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Michehl, S./Hehl, M.
|
TTV Laage
|
21.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Grabowski, U./Karnatz, B.
|
SSV Satow 2
|
26.10.2022
|
1:3
|
Tonhäuser, H.-J./Holm, H.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Krase, T./Schreiber, M.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
18.11.2022
|
1:3
|
Schröder, P./Rußat, M.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
25.11.2022
|
2:3
|
Walm, M./Schawe, H.
|
2. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Ziegler, L./Schmidt, L.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
20.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Schilkowski, K./Müller, F.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
27.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Brandt, D./Wilke, K.
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
02.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Luppa, T./Michehl, S.
|
TTV Laage
|
22.02.2023
|
3:2
|
Methling, M./Timm, O.
|
SSV Satow 2
|
02.03.2023
|
1:3
|
Techentin, J./Roeder, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Kollmann, I./Streeb, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
09.03.2023
|
3:1
|
Lange, C./Schröder, P.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
27.03.2023
|
0:3
|