Spielerprofil |
|
Marko Walm
|
im Verein seit: |
2013 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
4. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruß, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
19.08.2013
|
2:3
|
Nützmann, Christin
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
19.08.2013
|
0:3
|
Boehm, Martin
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
19.08.2013
|
3:1
|
Tausch, Horst
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
29.08.2013
|
3:0
|
Götze, Antje
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
29.08.2013
|
1:3
|
Zimmer, Christian
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
06.09.2013
|
3:0
|
Walter, Heinz
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
06.09.2013
|
3:1
|
Morgen, Oliver
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
19.09.2013
|
3:0
|
Köhn, Maximilian
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
19.09.2013
|
3:0
|
Garloff, Waldemar
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
24.09.2013
|
3:1
|
Carras, Marko
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
24.09.2013
|
3:0
|
Gurtz, Klaus
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
10.10.2013
|
3:1
|
Schomacker, Detlef
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
10.10.2013
|
3:2
|
Pigosch, Heidrun
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
10.10.2013
|
3:0
|
Zachlehner, Heinz
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.10.2013
|
2:3
|
Gottelt, Christian
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.10.2013
|
0:3
|
Stelley, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.10.2013
|
2:3
|
Hilbrecht, Kai
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof 3
|
07.11.2013
|
0:3
|
Schwandke, Rüdiger
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof 3
|
07.11.2013
|
3:0
|
Düsterhöft, Diethard
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof 3
|
07.11.2013
|
3:2
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2013
|
3:1
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2013
|
3:0
|
Hoff, Wiebke
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.11.2013
|
3:0
|
Schott, Maria
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.11.2013
|
3:0
|
Boehm, Martin
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
09.01.2014
|
3:1
|
Lehmann, Thomas
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
09.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Ruß, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
09.01.2014
|
1:3
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Korschen, Franz
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.01.2014
|
3:2
|
Goetze, Antje
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
30.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Mintkewitz, Julia
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
30.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Walter, Heinz
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
30.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Spigelmann, Boris
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
13.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Bühler, Ramon
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
13.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Morgen, Peter
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
13.02.2014
|
1:3
|
Salow, Christian
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
27.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Keding, Andreas
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
27.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Pigosch, Heidrun
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
06.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Schomacker, Detlef
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
06.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Gurtz, Klaus
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
06.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Stelley, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
13.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Wisor, Peter
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
13.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Steinigk, Günter
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
13.03.2014
|
0:3
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 3
|
15.04.2014
|
3:0
|
Dumke, Jacob
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 3
|
15.04.2014
|
3:1
|
Hilbrecht, Tim
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 3
|
15.04.2014
|
0:3
|
Jürges, Anke
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.04.2014
|
3:0
|
Kleinebrahm, Rainer
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.04.2014
|
1:3
|
Bock, Luisa
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.04.2014
|
3:0
|
Ruß, S./Nützmann, C.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
19.08.2013
|
3:1
|
Götze,A./Tausch,H.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
29.08.2013
|
3:0
|
Zimmer,C./Walter,H.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
06.09.2013
|
3:0
|
Köhn, M./Morgen, O.
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
19.09.2013
|
1:3
|
Arscholl, M./Carras, D.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
24.09.2013
|
2:3
|
Gurtz, K./Schilling, T.
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
10.10.2013
|
3:2
|
Zachlehner, H./Stelley, E.
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.10.2013
|
3:0
|
Hilbrecht, K./Hilbrecht, T.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof 3
|
07.11.2013
|
0:3
|
Roeder, U./Hermann, H.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2013
|
3:1
|
Jürges, A./Kleinebrahm, R.
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.11.2013
|
3:0
|
Ruß, S./Nützmann, C.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
09.01.2014
|
0:3
|
Goetze, A./Kühlmann, W.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.01.2014
|
0:3
|
Holländer, K./Blumrich, B.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
30.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Köhn, M./Morgen, P.
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
13.02.2014
|
1:3
|
Keding, A./Salow, C.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
27.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Schomacker, D. /Pigosch, H.
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
06.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Steinigk, G./Stelley, E.
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
13.03.2014
|
1:3
|
Dumke, J./Hilbrecht, T.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 3
|
15.04.2014
|
2:3
|
Kleinebrahm, R./Jürges, A.
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.04.2014
|
3:0
|