Spielerprofil |
|
Günter Steinigk
|
im Verein seit: |
2014 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
FSV Rühn |
Mannschaft
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberhuber, Erika
|
4. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Schawe, Holger
|
4. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
1:3
|
Saufklever, Marina
|
4. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Hempel, Ute
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
3:1
|
Gripp, Peter
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
3:1
|
Berkhahn, Tim
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
25.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Hamann, Nicole
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
25.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.10.2015
|
1:3
|
Lange, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Arscholl, Manfred
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:2
|
Anders, Holger
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
2:3
|
Esser, Maria
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Anders, Nils
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Wiechmann, Karsten
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
1:3
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
0:3
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
3:2
|
Gräske, Manfred
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
3:2
|
Carras, David
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.02.2016
|
1:3
|
Carras, Marko
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.02.2016
|
3:1
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.03.2016
|
0:3
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.03.2016
|
3:2
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
18.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
18.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Kußmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.04.2016
|
0:3
|
Wiechmann, Karsten
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.04.2016
|
1:3
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.04.2016
|
0:3
|
Oberhuber, E./Beyer, D.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Kufahl , H./Gripp, P.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
3:1
|
Hamann, N./Berkhahn, T.
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
25.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Schnittke, L./Szepanski, K.-J.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.10.2015
|
1:3
|
Koblenz, A./Arscholl, M.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Hermann, H./Roeder, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Anders, N./Esser, M.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:2
|
von Samson, K./Gräske, M.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
2:3
|
Sühr, M./Holm, I.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Arscholl, M./Koblenz, A.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.02.2016
|
3:1
|
/
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Schröter, F./Streeb, I.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
18.03.2016
|
3:1
|
von Samson, K./Brügmann, H.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.04.2016
|
1:3
|