Spielerprofil |
|
Hagen Näther
|
im Verein seit: |
2010 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
Schwaaner SV, KSG Lalendorf/Wattmannshagen |
Mannschaft
|
4. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lehmann, Thomas
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
19.08.2013
|
3:0
|
Boehm, Martin
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
19.08.2013
|
3:2
|
Nützmann, Christin
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
19.08.2013
|
3:1
|
Flatau, Leonhard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
29.08.2013
|
3:1
|
Korschen, Franz
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
29.08.2013
|
3:1
|
Mintkewitz, Julia
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
06.09.2013
|
3:0
|
Gebert, Annika
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
06.09.2013
|
3:2
|
Hagemann, Marten
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
19.09.2013
|
3:1
|
Morgen, Peter
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
19.09.2013
|
3:1
|
Arscholl, Manfred
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
24.09.2013
|
3:1
|
Carras, David
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
24.09.2013
|
3:0
|
Schilling, Torsten
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
10.10.2013
|
3:2
|
Pigosch, Heidrun
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
10.10.2013
|
3:0
|
Wisor, Peter
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.10.2013
|
3:0
|
Stelley, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.10.2013
|
1:3
|
Gottelt, Christian
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.10.2013
|
3:2
|
Zachlehner, Heinz
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.10.2013
|
1:3
|
Hilbrecht, Tim
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof 3
|
07.11.2013
|
2:3
|
Düsterhöft, Diethard
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof 3
|
07.11.2013
|
3:2
|
Schwandke, Rüdiger
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof 3
|
07.11.2013
|
3:1
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2013
|
3:0
|
Steffen, Frank
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2013
|
2:3
|
Kleinebrahm, Rainer
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.11.2013
|
3:0
|
Jürges, Anke
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.11.2013
|
3:0
|
Lehmann, Thomas
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
09.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Boehm, Martin
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
09.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Nützmann, Christin
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
09.01.2014
|
3:1
|
Korschen, Franz
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Mintkewitz, Julia
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
30.01.2014
|
3:2
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
30.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Bühler, Ramon
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
13.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Spigelmann, Boris
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
13.02.2014
|
3:1
|
Köhn, Maximilian
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
13.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Keding, Andreas
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
27.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Salow, Christian
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
27.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Schomacker, Detlef
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
06.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Pigosch, Heidrun
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
06.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Schweiger, Frank
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
06.03.2014
|
3:1
|
Wisor, Peter
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
13.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Stelley, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
13.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Gottelt, Christian
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
13.03.2014
|
3:1
|
Dumke, Jacob
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 3
|
15.04.2014
|
3:0
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 3
|
15.04.2014
|
3:1
|
Esser, Maria
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 3
|
15.04.2014
|
3:0
|
Kleinebrahm, Rainer
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.04.2014
|
3:0
|
Jürges, Anke
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.04.2014
|
3:0
|
Schott, Maria
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.04.2014
|
3:1
|
Boehm, M./Lehmann, T.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
19.08.2013
|
3:1
|
Flatau,L./Korschen,F.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
29.08.2013
|
3:1
|
Mintkewitz,J./Gebert,A.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
06.09.2013
|
3:1
|
Hagemann, M./Morgen, P.
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
19.09.2013
|
3:1
|
Carras, M./Koblenz, A.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
24.09.2013
|
3:0
|
Schomacker, D./Pigosch, H.
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
10.10.2013
|
3:0
|
Wisor, P./Gottelt, C.
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.10.2013
|
3:0
|
Düsterhöft, D./Schwandke, R.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof 3
|
07.11.2013
|
3:1
|
Walther, U./Steffen, F.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2013
|
3:1
|
Hoff, W./Schott, M.
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.11.2013
|
3:2
|
Lehmann, T./Boehm, M.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
09.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Flatau, L./Korschen F.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Walter, H./Mintkewitz, J.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
30.01.2014
|
3:0
|
Bühler, R./Spigelmann, B.
|
Zarnewanzer SV
|
13.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Garloff, W./Carras, M.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
27.02.2014
|
3:0
|
Gurtz, K. /Schweiger, F.
|
TSG Neubukow 2
|
06.03.2014
|
2:3
|
Gottelt, C./Wisor, P.
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
13.03.2014
|
3:0
|
Esser, M./Jahncke, S.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 3
|
15.04.2014
|
3:0
|
Bock, L./Schott, M.
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
28.04.2014
|
2:3
|