Spielerprofil |
|
Reiner Wolf
|
im Verein seit: |
2002 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
11.09.2015
|
3:2
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
11.09.2015
|
0:3
|
Trosky, Jordi
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
11.09.2015
|
1:3
|
Hamann, Nicole
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
02.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Päpke, Celine
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
02.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Lange, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Pohl, Rainer
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2015
|
3:2
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
19.11.2015
|
3:1
|
Holländer, Karin
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
27.11.2015
|
3:2
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
27.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
07.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Zachlehner, Heinz
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
07.01.2016
|
3:2
|
Stelley, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
07.01.2016
|
3:1
|
Flatau, Leonhard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
07.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Hoffmann, Michael
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
1:3
|
Matuschek, Wolfgang
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
1:3
|
Wisor, Peter
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
3:2
|
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
3:2
|
Griese, Karl-Friedrich
|
4. Mannschaft
|
28.01.2016
|
3:1
|
Saufklever, Marina
|
4. Mannschaft
|
28.01.2016
|
3:1
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
18.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Brügmann, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
18.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
18.02.2016
|
2:3
|
Carras, Marko
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
03.03.2016
|
3:2
|
Arscholl, Manfred
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
03.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Lange, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
14.03.2016
|
0:3
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
14.03.2016
|
0:3
|
Anders, Holger
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
05.04.2016
|
0:3
|
Esser, Maria
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
05.04.2016
|
3:0
|
Pahlow, Bernd
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
05.04.2016
|
3:0
|
Walter, Heinz
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
14.04.2016
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
14.04.2016
|
3:0
|
Langer, H./Trosky, J.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
11.09.2015
|
2:3
|
Hamann, N./Päpke, C.
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
02.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Lange, C./Goltz, R.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Stridde, W,/Streeb, I.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
27.11.2015
|
3:1
|
Zachlehner, H./Langer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
07.01.2016
|
2:3
|
Hoffmann, M./Kufahl , H.
|
2. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
1:3
|
Oberhuber, E./Beyer, D.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
28.01.2016
|
3:1
|
Wiechmann, K./Kussmaul, H.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
18.02.2016
|
3:1
|
Carras, M./Schmauder, T.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
03.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Lange, C./Goltz, R.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
14.03.2016
|
0:3
|
Anders, H./Jahncke, S.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
05.04.2016
|
3:0
|
Walter, H./Holländer, K.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
14.04.2016
|
3:0
|