Menü aufklappen
Start
Mannschaften
Neues
Termine
Nachwuchs
Infos
Login
Start
Mannschaften
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
3. Mannschaft
4. Mannschaft
Historisch
QTTR-Spielerliste
Neues
Termine
Nachwuchs
Infos
Unterstützer
Spielstätte
Impressum
Statistiken
Geburtstage
Mediathek
Login
Gegn. Spieler: Susa, Martin
mod. Werner-Scheffler-System
Satz 1
Satz 2
Satz 3
Satz 4
Satz 5
Sätze
23.02.2023
Boden, Eugen
4:11
6:11
6:11
-
-
0:3
23.02.2023
Matuschek, Wolfgang
11:4
11:13
11:5
11:9
-
3:1
31.03.2022
Boden, Eugen
5:11
8:11
4:11
-
-
0:3
31.03.2022
Strandt, Daniel
14:16
11:3
11:13
10:12
-
1:3
31.03.2022
Töllner, Ulrich
7:11
5:11
11:8
8:11
-
1:3
15.03.2019
Matuschek, Rene
11:5
11:4
11:8
-
-
3:0
15.03.2019
Beyer, Dirk
11:5
11:7
11:4
-
-
3:0
22.01.2016
Kipp, Leonhard
11:8
9:11
8:11
9:11
-
1:3
22.01.2016
Walm, Marko
11:9
0:11
10:12
5:11
-
1:3
22.01.2016
Hoth, Ole
11:5
9:11
11:5
6:11
6:11
2:3
22.01.2016
Roolf, Stephan
4:11
7:11
11:7
5:11
-
1:3
25.09.2015
Walm, Marko
10:12
7:11
12:14
-
-
0:3
25.09.2015
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
8:11
12:10
11:6
11:13
8:11
2:3
25.09.2015
Näther, Hagen
11:7
10:12
6:11
12:10
6:11
2:3
25.09.2015
Roolf, Stephan
5:11
12:10
11:9
6:11
4:11
2:3
27.03.2015
Röver, Kathrin
11:4
11:2
11:4
-
-
3:0
27.03.2015
Beyer, Dirk
11:5
11:4
11:7
-
-
3:0
06.03.2015
Sühr, Michelle
11:1
11:3
11:8
-
-
3:0
06.03.2015
Wisor, Peter
11:3
11:7
11:8
-
-
3:0
10.11.2014
Röver, Kathrin
11:1
11:4
11:2
-
-
3:0
10.11.2014
Beyer, Dirk
11:7
11:0
11:5
-
-
3:0
13.10.2014
Korschen, Franz
11:8
6:11
11:4
11:8
-
3:1
13.10.2014
Hoffmann, Michael
11:8
11:3
11:4
-
-
3:0
24.04.2014
Röver, Kathrin
11:2
11:9
11:6
-
-
3:0
24.04.2014
Beyer, Dirk
11:6
11:4
11:8
-
-
3:0
07.03.2014
Saufklever, Marina
11:9
5:11
11:9
11:9
-
3:1
07.03.2014
Roolf, Stephan
7:11
11:7
4:11
11:7
13:11
3:2
24.10.2013
Gripp, Peter
11:3
11:6
11:8
-
-
3:0
24.10.2013
Griese, Karl-Friedrich
11:6
11:4
11:9
-
-
3:0
06.09.2013
Röver, Jens
11:4
11:2
11:3
-
-
3:0
06.09.2013
Holm, Dana
11:3
11:2
11:3
-
-
3:0
26.04.2013
Bruck, Elke
11:4
11:6
11:5
-
-
3:0
26.04.2013
Breitbach, Christine
7:11
3:11
7:11
-
-
0:3
07.03.2013
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
11:8
9:11
11:7
11:4
-
3:1
07.03.2013
Matuschek, Wolfgang
9:11
11:5
11:7
7:11
11:8
3:2
12.10.2012
Griese, Karl-Friedrich
11:8
8:11
11:9
13:15
9:11
2:3
12.10.2012
Schawe, Holger
11:4
11:9
10:12
9:11
13:11
3:2
12.10.2012
Matuschek, Wolfgang
11:3
11:3
12:10
-
-
3:0
4er Mannschaft 2 Doppel/16 Einzel
Satz 1
Satz 2
Satz 3
Satz 4
Satz 5
Sätze
27.04.2012
Oberhuber, Erika
11:6
11:2
11:3
-
-
3:0
27.04.2012
Hempel, Ute
11:8
11:5
12:10
-
-
3:0
08.12.2011
Wolf, Reiner
11:6
11:7
14:12
-
-
3:0
08.12.2011
Gripp, Peter
11:9
6:11
4:11
11:5
11:5
3:2
08.12.2011
Schawe, Holger
11:9
7:11
11:13
12:14
-
1:3
01.04.2011
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
10:12
9:11
6:11
-
-
0:3
01.04.2011
Wolf, Reiner
5:11
11:5
7:11
6:11
-
1:3
01.04.2011
Rohrmoser, Ralph
11:13
2:11
11:13
-
-
0:3
21.01.2011
Matuschek, Wolfgang
11:9
17:15
11:6
-
-
3:0
21.01.2011
Gripp, Peter
11:7
11:4
11:8
-
-
3:0
25.11.2010
Hoffmann, Michael
4:11
12:10
3:11
8:11
-
1:3
25.11.2010
Rohrmoser, Ralph
11:9
8:11
5:11
5:11
-
1:3
25.11.2010
Dettmann, Henning
11:6
11:7
11:5
-
-
3:0
30.09.2010
Matuschek, Wolfgang
11:6
3:11
11:7
12:10
-
3:1
30.09.2010
Schawe, Holger
6:11
11:8
9:11
11:9
11:8
3:2
Kontakt
Social Media
Unsere Unterstützer:
Links