Spielerprofil |
|
Peter Wisor
|
im Verein seit: |
2014 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
FSV Rühn |
Mannschaft
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gripp, Peter
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
3:2
|
Milhahn, Heike
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
2:3
|
Hempel, Ute
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
3:1
|
Ihns, Dominic-Michel
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
25.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Ihns, Kathy
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
25.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Schnittke, Lothar
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Goltz, Berthold
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.10.2015
|
1:3
|
Schmauder, Tim
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.10.2015
|
3:2
|
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
2:3
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
3:2
|
Esser, Maria
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Anders, Nils
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
2:3
|
Anders, Holger
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Stridde, Werner
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
13.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Schröter, Frank
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
13.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Stelley, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Zachlehner, Heinz
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
0:3
|
Gräske, Manfred
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
0:3
|
Wiechmann, Karsten
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
2:3
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
0:3
|
Sühr, Michelle
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Holm, Isabell
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
3:1
|
Gripp, Peter
|
3. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Milhahn, Heike
|
3. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
1:3
|
Wolf, Reiner
|
3. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
2:3
|
Arscholl, Manfred
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.02.2016
|
3:0
|
Schmauder, Tim
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.02.2016
|
3:0
|
Dittner, Herwig
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
26.02.2016
|
2:3
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
26.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Lange, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
26.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Schröter, Frank
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
18.03.2016
|
3:1
|
Streeb, Ina
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
18.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Schawe, H./Saufklever, M.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
1:3
|
Hempel, U./Milhahn, H.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
0:3
|
Ihns, D./Ihns, K.
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
25.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Lange, C./Goltz, B.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.10.2015
|
0:3
|
/
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Busse, D./Walther, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Anders, H./Jahncke, S.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Holländer, K./Kollmann, I.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
13.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Zachlehner, H./Langer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Wiechmann, K./Kussmaul, H.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
3:2
|
Oberhuber, E./Beyer, D.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
3:2
|
Bock, L./Milhahn, H.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
1:3
|
Carras, M./Carras, D.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.02.2016
|
3:0
|
Lange, C./Goltz, R.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
26.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Kollmann, I./Blumrich, B.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
18.03.2016
|
3:2
|