Spielerprofil |
|
Peter Gripp
|
im Verein seit: |
2002 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
4. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberhuber, Erika
|
5. Mannschaft
|
08.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Beyer, Dirk
|
5. Mannschaft
|
08.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Albrecht, Thomas
|
5. Mannschaft
|
08.09.2016
|
1:3
|
Hoffmann, Michael
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
0:3
|
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
2:3
|
Steinigk, Günter
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
1:3
|
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Gräske, Manfred
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.09.2016
|
1:3
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.09.2016
|
0:3
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.10.2016
|
3:1
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.10.2016
|
2:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.10.2016
|
0:3
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.10.2016
|
2:3
|
Streeb, Ina
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
10.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Schröter, Frank
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
10.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Lehmann, Thomas
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
21.11.2016
|
0:3
|
Hackbarth, Matthias
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
21.11.2016
|
0:3
|
Stoffer, Frank
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
21.11.2016
|
0:3
|
Pahlow, Bernd
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
24.11.2016
|
0:3
|
Anders, Nils
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
24.11.2016
|
1:3
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
24.11.2016
|
1:3
|
Dettmann, Uwe
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
24.11.2016
|
0:3
|
Mantei, Luis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
29.11.2016
|
1:3
|
Keding, Andreas
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
29.11.2016
|
3:2
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
29.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Flatau, Leonhard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
08.12.2016
|
0:3
|
Blume, Jakob
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
08.12.2016
|
1:3
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
08.12.2016
|
1:3
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
08.12.2016
|
0:3
|
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2017
|
1:3
|
Hoffmann, Michael
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2017
|
0:3
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
19.01.2017
|
0:3
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
19.01.2017
|
0:3
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
23.02.2017
|
3:0
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
23.02.2017
|
1:3
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
23.02.2017
|
0:3
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
02.03.2017
|
0:3
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
02.03.2017
|
0:3
|
Mantei, Luis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
30.03.2017
|
3:2
|
Garloff, Waldemar
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
30.03.2017
|
0:3
|
Schmeling, Jannis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
30.03.2017
|
3:2
|
Schawe, H./Albrecht, T.
|
5. Mannschaft
|
08.09.2016
|
0:3
|
Matuschek, W./Kufahl , H.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
2:3
|
/
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Hermann, H.-J./Roeder, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.10.2016
|
2:3
|
Streeb, I./Schröter, F.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
10.11.2016
|
3:1
|
Stoffer, F./Hackbarth, M.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
21.11.2016
|
0:3
|
Jahncke, S./Anders, N.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
24.11.2016
|
1:3
|
Koblenz, A./Schmeling, J.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
29.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Langer, H./Flatau, L.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
08.12.2016
|
1:3
|
Kufahl , H./Griese, K.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2017
|
0:3
|
Kussmaul, H./Nützmann, C.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
19.01.2017
|
0:3
|
Busse, D./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
23.02.2017
|
1:3
|
Bildhauer, M./Drogmöller, H.-J.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
02.03.2017
|
0:3
|
Garloff, W./Schmeling, J.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
30.03.2017
|
2:3
|