Spielerprofil |
|
Gunther Näther
|
im Verein seit: |
2017 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schröter, Emil
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
0:3
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
0:3
|
Freitag, Miro
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
0:3
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
3:1
|
Schilling, Ullrich
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
05.10.2017
|
0:3
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
05.10.2017
|
1:3
|
Mantei, Luis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
05.10.2017
|
3:1
|
Gräske, Manfred
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
12.10.2017
|
0:3
|
Weyer, Jürgen
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
12.10.2017
|
1:3
|
Müller, Bernd
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
12.10.2017
|
0:3
|
Demmin, Fabian
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
16.10.2017
|
0:3
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
16.10.2017
|
0:3
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
16.10.2017
|
0:3
|
Lehmann, Thomas
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
02.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Hackbarth, Matthias
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
02.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Stoffer, Frank
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
02.11.2017
|
1:3
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.11.2017
|
2:3
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.11.2017
|
2:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Schmeling, Jannis
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.11.2017
|
1:3
|
Mantei, Luis
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Carras, David
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.11.2017
|
3:1
|
Streeb, Ina
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
08.12.2017
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
08.12.2017
|
3:0
|
Stridde, Werner
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
08.12.2017
|
3:1
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Stridde, Werner
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
3:1
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
0:3
|
Eisele, Peter
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
25.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Lennart Martin, Nils
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
25.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Schilling, Ullrich
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
25.01.2018
|
3:2
|
Weyer, Jürgen
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.02.2018
|
3:2
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.02.2018
|
1:3
|
Kahl, Detlef
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
16.03.2018
|
3:2
|
Hackbarth, Matthias
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
16.03.2018
|
0:3
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2018
|
3:1
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2018
|
3:0
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2018
|
2:3
|
Garloff, Waldemar
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
05.04.2018
|
3:0
|
Carras, Marko
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
05.04.2018
|
1:3
|
Josen, Uwe
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
05.04.2018
|
0:3
|
Schadek, Bruno
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
12.04.2018
|
2:3
|
Schröter, Emil
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
12.04.2018
|
1:3
|
Kröppelin, Patrick
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
12.04.2018
|
0:3
|
Ehlers, G./Blumrich, B.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
3:2
|
Schmeling, J./Schilling, U.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
05.10.2017
|
1:3
|
Katoll, A./Weyer, J.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
12.10.2017
|
0:3
|
Kühlmann, W./Demmin, F.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
16.10.2017
|
0:3
|
Stoffer, F./Lehmann, T.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
02.11.2017
|
1:3
|
Busse, D./Walther, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Mantei, L./Schmeling, J.
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.11.2017
|
1:3
|
Holländer, K./Streeb, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
08.12.2017
|
2:3
|
Stridde, W./Streeb, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
3:1
|
Lennart Martin, N./Eisele, P.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
25.01.2018
|
3:1
|
Brügmann, H./Seemann, R.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.02.2018
|
0:3
|
Papenhagen, M./Maack, W.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
16.03.2018
|
2:3
|
Hermann, H./Roeder, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2018
|
3:1
|
Josen, U./Garloff, W.
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
05.04.2018
|
2:3
|
Schröter, E./Schadek, B.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
12.04.2018
|
0:3
|