Spielerprofil |
|
Eugen Boden
|
im Verein seit: |
2021 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
DJK Rimpar |
Mannschaft
|
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heckl, Marco
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
07.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Dombrowski, Gaby
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
07.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Fähling, Peter
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
1:3
|
Batarow, Torsten
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
3:1
|
Kuntermann, Mattes
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
3:2
|
Klug, Thomas
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Weinhold, Marco
|
Gülzower SV
|
26.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
Gülzower SV
|
26.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Opelt, Erik
|
Gülzower SV
|
26.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Knetsch, Rico
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
04.10.2023
|
2:3
|
Vozniak, Viacheslaw
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
04.10.2023
|
1:3
|
Schätzel, Frank
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
12.10.2023
|
3:2
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
12.10.2023
|
3:2
|
Wellnitz, Volker
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
12.10.2023
|
3:1
|
Kammin, Iven
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
2:3
|
Peters, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
3:0
|
Ruß, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
3:0
|
Kammin, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Sünnboldt, Axel
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
14.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Murken, Andreas
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
14.11.2023
|
3:2
|
Ott, Marcus
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
14.11.2023
|
3:0
|
Heckl, Marco
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
10.01.2024
|
3:1
|
Schönfelder, Christopher
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
10.01.2024
|
3:2
|
Dombrowski, Gaby
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
10.01.2024
|
3:0
|
Bensler, Bernard
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
10.01.2024
|
3:1
|
Batarow, Torsten
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
15.01.2024
|
3:1
|
Niederstraßer, Jens
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
15.01.2024
|
3:0
|
Weinhold, Marco
|
Gülzower SV
|
25.01.2024
|
3:0
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
Gülzower SV
|
25.01.2024
|
3:0
|
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
Gülzower SV
|
25.01.2024
|
3:0
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
06.03.2024
|
3:0
|
Schätzel, Frank
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
06.03.2024
|
3:1
|
Ihns, Dominic-Michel
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
06.03.2024
|
3:0
|
Kammin, Iven
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.03.2024
|
1:3
|
Peters, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.03.2024
|
2:3
|
Sünnboldt, Axel
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
21.03.2024
|
3:1
|
Dumke, Andre
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
21.03.2024
|
3:1
|
Hilbrecht, Kai
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
21.03.2024
|
3:0
|
Knetsch, Rico
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
2:3
|
Vozniak, Viacheslaw
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
3:2
|
Drinkmann, Siegfried
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
3:0
|
Kelm, Nils
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
3:0
|
Gehrke, H./Hackendahl, P.
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
07.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Fähling, P./Kuntermann, M.
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
14.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Weinhold, M./Preuß, T.
|
Gülzower SV
|
26.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Vozniak, W./Drinkmann, S.
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
04.10.2023
|
1:3
|
Bildhauer, M./Drögmöller, H.-J.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
12.10.2023
|
3:0
|
Kammin, I./Kammin, S.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
02.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Sünnboldt, A./Murken, A.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
14.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Heckl, M./Bensler, B.
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
10.01.2024
|
3:1
|
Sommer, H./Ueckert, J.
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
15.01.2024
|
3:0
|
Müller, S./Schwarz, T.
|
Gülzower SV
|
25.01.2024
|
3:1
|
Bildhauer, M./Harbarth, A.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
06.03.2024
|
1:3
|
Peters, C./Ruß, S.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.03.2024
|
3:0
|
Dumke, A./Murken, A.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
21.03.2024
|
3:1
|
Vozniak, W./Drinkmann, S.
|
Kulturverein Lohmen
|
28.03.2024
|
3:1
|