Spielerprofil |
|
Wolfgang Matuschek
|
im Verein seit: |
2007 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karnatz, Bernhard
|
SSV Satow
|
13.09.2018
|
3:0
|
Timm, Klaus
|
SSV Satow
|
13.09.2018
|
2:3
|
Klamann, Ulrich
|
SSV Satow
|
13.09.2018
|
0:3
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.09.2018
|
3:1
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.09.2018
|
3:0
|
Schmidt, Helge
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.09.2018
|
2:3
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.09.2018
|
3:2
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
01.10.2018
|
3:0
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
01.10.2018
|
3:1
|
Frangart, Richard
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
01.10.2018
|
3:1
|
Schröter, Emil
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
17.10.2018
|
0:3
|
Schadek, Bruno
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
17.10.2018
|
3:2
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
17.10.2018
|
1:3
|
Bull, Eckhard
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
25.10.2018
|
0:3
|
Schult, Andre
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
25.10.2018
|
0:3
|
Nierhoff, Uwe
|
Bad Doberaner SV 3
|
08.11.2018
|
3:1
|
Drusche, Volkmar
|
Bad Doberaner SV 3
|
08.11.2018
|
3:1
|
Räder, Rainer
|
Bad Doberaner SV 3
|
08.11.2018
|
0:3
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
16.11.2018
|
3:2
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
16.11.2018
|
3:1
|
Streeb, Ina
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
16.11.2018
|
3:0
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
29.11.2018
|
3:0
|
Martin, Nils
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
29.11.2018
|
0:3
|
Eisele, Peter
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
29.11.2018
|
3:1
|
Schmeling, Jannis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
29.11.2018
|
0:3
|
Klamann, Ulrich
|
SSV Satow
|
09.01.2019
|
0:3
|
Klingenberg, Jörg
|
SSV Satow
|
09.01.2019
|
1:3
|
Grabowski, Uwe
|
SSV Satow
|
09.01.2019
|
3:1
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.01.2019
|
3:1
|
Schmidt, Helge
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.01.2019
|
3:1
|
Frangart, Richard
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.01.2019
|
3:0
|
Flatau, Leonhard
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.01.2019
|
1:3
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.01.2019
|
1:3
|
Fischer, Olaf
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.02.2019
|
0:3
|
Schadek, Bruno
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.02.2019
|
0:3
|
Schröter, Jonas
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.02.2019
|
3:1
|
Schlutow, Jan
|
SV Empor Kühlungsborn
|
04.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Stemmer, Olaf
|
SV Empor Kühlungsborn
|
04.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Neu, Manfred
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
08.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Weeber, Heino
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
08.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Warning, Frank
|
Bad Doberaner SV 3
|
15.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Schmidt, Ine
|
Bad Doberaner SV 3
|
15.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Ihns, Dominic-Michel
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Streeb, Ina
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.03.2019
|
3:0
|
Schilling, Ullrich
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
04.04.2019
|
3:0
|
Eisele, Peter
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
04.04.2019
|
3:0
|
Timm, K. /Karnatz, B.
|
SSV Satow
|
13.09.2018
|
2:3
|
Busse, D./Hermann, H.-J.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
18.09.2018
|
3:2
|
Flatau, L./Langer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
01.10.2018
|
3:1
|
Kollmann, I./Klotz, L.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
17.10.2018
|
0:3
|
Schmidt, I. /Nierhoff, U.
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
25.10.2018
|
3:2
|
Egler, S./Nierhoff, U.
|
Bad Doberaner SV 3
|
08.11.2018
|
2:3
|
Blumrich, B./Streeb, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
16.11.2018
|
3:1
|
Martin, N./Koblenz, A.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
29.11.2018
|
2:3
|
Winkhaus, J./Karnatz, B.
|
SSV Satow
|
09.01.2019
|
3:2
|
Hermann, H.-J./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.01.2019
|
3:1
|
Flatau, L./Langer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 8
|
21.01.2019
|
0:3
|
Schadek, B./Schröter, J.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.02.2019
|
1:3
|
Stemmer, O./Hemmerling, M.
|
SV Empor Kühlungsborn
|
04.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Neu, M./Bull, E.
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
08.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Susa, M./Weeber, R.
|
Bad Doberaner SV 3
|
15.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Ehlers, G./Ihns, D.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Mantei, L./Martin, N.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
04.04.2019
|
3:1
|