Spielerprofil |
|
Holger Schawe
|
im Verein seit: |
2010 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Funke, Ute
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
17.09.2018
|
2:3
|
Schott, Maria
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
17.09.2018
|
3:1
|
Eckert, Werner
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
17.09.2018
|
2:3
|
Bühler, Ramon
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
17.09.2018
|
3:1
|
Köhn, Roland
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
3:0
|
Martin, Antje
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
3:1
|
Huber, Bärbel
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
3:0
|
Dorner, Maik
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
1:3
|
Hähnlein, Volker
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
1:3
|
Wasner, Christoph
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
3:2
|
Schmitz, Alfred
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
0:3
|
Sievert, Udo
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
0:3
|
Peters, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.10.2018
|
1:3
|
Nehrkorn, Rainer
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.10.2018
|
3:1
|
Timm, Werner
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.10.2018
|
3:2
|
Meinck, Walter
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.10.2018
|
2:3
|
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
05.11.2018
|
0:3
|
Telzerow, Paul
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
05.11.2018
|
1:3
|
Schwenke, Mario
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
05.11.2018
|
0:3
|
Krüger, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
12.11.2018
|
2:3
|
Demmin, Fabian
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
12.11.2018
|
3:0
|
Lück, Wilfried
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
20.11.2018
|
3:2
|
Knabe, Wolfgang
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
20.11.2018
|
3:2
|
Lange, Friedrich
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
20.11.2018
|
3:1
|
Schröter, Emil
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
26.11.2018
|
1:3
|
Zimmer, Christian
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
26.11.2018
|
0:3
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
26.11.2018
|
0:3
|
Link, Karl-Heinz
|
TTV Laage
|
13.12.2018
|
3:0
|
Nolting, Olaf
|
TTV Laage
|
13.12.2018
|
3:0
|
Gruszka, Thomas
|
TTV Laage
|
13.12.2018
|
0:3
|
Bühler, Ramon
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
10.01.2019
|
3:0
|
Schott, Maria
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
10.01.2019
|
3:1
|
Köhn, Maximilian
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
10.01.2019
|
3:2
|
Sievert, Udo
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
31.01.2019
|
1:3
|
Wasner, Christoph
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
31.01.2019
|
3:0
|
Eulitz, Klaus
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
31.01.2019
|
0:3
|
Schmitz, Alfred
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
31.01.2019
|
3:1
|
Köhn, Roland
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
07.02.2019
|
2:3
|
Martin, Antje
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
07.02.2019
|
3:0
|
Huber, Bärbel
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
07.02.2019
|
3:2
|
Dorner, Maik
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
07.02.2019
|
3:1
|
Kammin, Iven
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
21.02.2019
|
3:0
|
Nehrkorn, Rainer
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
21.02.2019
|
3:0
|
Peters, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
21.02.2019
|
3:0
|
Demmin, Fabian
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
01.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Bremer, Frank
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
01.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Kuntermann, Mattes
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
01.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Bremer, Frank
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
04.03.2019
|
3:0
|
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
04.03.2019
|
3:0
|
Schwarz, Willi
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
04.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Schwenke, Mario
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
04.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Knabe, Wolfgang
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
18.03.2019
|
3:0
|
Lück, Wilfried
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
18.03.2019
|
3:0
|
Drögmöller, Hans-Jürgen
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
25.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Zimmer, Christian
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
25.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Behrendt, Werner
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
25.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
25.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Nolting, Olaf
|
TTV Laage
|
10.04.2019
|
3:1
|
Eder, Silvia
|
TTV Laage
|
10.04.2019
|
3:1
|
Gruszka, Thomas
|
TTV Laage
|
10.04.2019
|
0:3
|
Bühler, R./Schott, M.
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
17.09.2018
|
3:1
|
Martin, A./Köhn, R.
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
3:1
|
Hähnlein, V./Wasner, C.
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
1:3
|
Nehrkorn, R./Peters, C.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.10.2018
|
3:2
|
Schwenke, M./Telzerow, P.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
05.11.2018
|
3:0
|
Dreier, U./Krüger, E.
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
12.11.2018
|
3:0
|
Lange, F./Lück, W.
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
20.11.2018
|
3:2
|
Zimmer, C./Schröter, E.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
26.11.2018
|
3:1
|
Nolting, O./Link, Karl-Heinz
|
TTV Laage
|
13.12.2018
|
3:0
|
Bühler, R./Schott, M.
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
10.01.2019
|
3:1
|
Eulitz, K./Wasner, C.
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
31.01.2019
|
3:0
|
Martin, A./Köhn, R.
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
07.02.2019
|
3:0
|
Peters, C./Kammin, I.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
21.02.2019
|
2:3
|
Ueckert, J./Bremer, F.
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
01.03.2019
|
3:0
|
Schwenke, M./Bremer, F.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
04.03.2019
|
3:0
|
Knabe, W./Michelfeit, K.
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
18.03.2019
|
3:1
|
Behrendt, W./Zimmer, C.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
25.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Henning, T./Nolting, O.
|
TTV Laage
|
10.04.2019
|
3:0
|