Spielerprofil |
|
Marko Walm
|
im Verein seit: |
2013 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starck, Thorsten
|
3. Mannschaft
|
01.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Hoffmann, Ralph
|
3. Mannschaft
|
01.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Ewert, Pascal
|
3. Mannschaft
|
01.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Kindt, Dirk
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
09.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Fentzahn, Jörg
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
09.09.2022
|
1:3
|
Schilkowski, Klaus
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
09.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Baade, Beatrice
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
23.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
23.09.2022
|
3:1
|
Drinkmann, Siegfried
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
26.09.2022
|
2:3
|
Kelm, Joachim
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
26.09.2022
|
2:3
|
Jenensky, Dieter
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
26.09.2022
|
3:1
|
Wegner, Hans-Werner
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
26.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Nolting, Olaf
|
TTV Laage
|
12.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Henning, Tim
|
TTV Laage
|
12.10.2022
|
1:3
|
Meyer, Christian
|
TTV Laage
|
12.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Sommerfeld, Helge
|
SSV Satow 2
|
20.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Winkhaus, Jan
|
SSV Satow 2
|
20.10.2022
|
3:1
|
Techentin, Johannes
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
25.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
25.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Kammin, Marven
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Lange, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Blaffert, Tim
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
3:1
|
Starck, Thorsten
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
3:1
|
Hoffmann, Ralph
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Ternes, Maik
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Pillkuhn, Henry
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
19.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Kindt, Dirk
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
19.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Schilkowski, Klaus
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
19.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Baade, Beatrice
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
02.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Rodatz, Maik
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
02.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Baade, Klaus
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
02.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Drinkmann, Siegfried
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
06.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Kelm, Joachim
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
06.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Jenensky, Dieter
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
06.02.2023
|
3:2
|
Meyer, Christian
|
TTV Laage
|
17.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Nolting, Olaf
|
TTV Laage
|
17.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Winkhaus, Jan
|
SSV Satow 2
|
01.03.2023
|
3:1
|
Sommerfeld, Helge
|
SSV Satow 2
|
01.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Tonhäuser, Hans-Joachim
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Techentin, Johannes
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Anas, Al-Mashraki
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Blaffert, Tim
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
23.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
23.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Bülow, Michael
|
4. Mannschaft
|
31.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Menge, Steve
|
4. Mannschaft
|
31.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Hoffmann, R./Ewert, P.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
01.09.2022
|
1:3
|
Fentzahn, J./Kindt, D.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
09.09.2022
|
3:2
|
Pohla, K./Pohla, A.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
23.09.2022
|
3:1
|
Drinkmann, S./Wegner, H.
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
26.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Henning, T./Meyer, C.
|
TTV Laage
|
12.10.2022
|
3:1
|
Methling, M./Timm, O.
|
SSV Satow 2
|
20.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Hermann, H.-J./Techentin, J.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
25.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Ehlers, G./Holländer, K.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Kammin, M./Blaffert, T.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
2:3
|
Starck, T./Matuschek, R.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Schilkowski, K./Müller, F.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
19.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Rodatz, M./Baade, B.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
02.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Kelm, J./Jenensky, D.
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
06.02.2023
|
2:3
|
Nolting, O./Hehl, M.
|
TTV Laage
|
17.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Sommerfeld, H./Winkhaus, J.
|
SSV Satow 2
|
01.03.2023
|
3:2
|
Ehlers, G./Holländer, K.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.03.2023
|
2:3
|
Tonhäuser, H.-J./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Szepanski, K.-J./Schröder, P.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
23.03.2023
|
3:1
|
Menge, S./Bülow, M.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
31.03.2023
|
3:2
|