Spielerprofil |
|
Hagen Näther
|
im Verein seit: |
2010 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
Schwaaner SV, KSG Lalendorf/Wattmannshagen |
Mannschaft
|
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henning, Tim
|
TTV Laage
|
04.09.2019
|
3:2
|
Gruszka, Thomas
|
TTV Laage
|
04.09.2019
|
3:2
|
Eder, Silvia
|
TTV Laage
|
04.09.2019
|
3:0
|
Nolting, Olaf
|
TTV Laage
|
04.09.2019
|
3:1
|
Dorner, Maik
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
17.09.2019
|
3:0
|
Huber, Bärbel
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
17.09.2019
|
3:2
|
Martin, Antje
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
17.09.2019
|
1:3
|
Köhn, Roland
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
17.09.2019
|
3:2
|
Sommer, Holger
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
19.09.2019
|
3:0
|
Telzerow, Paul
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
19.09.2019
|
3:1
|
Ahrens, Dirk
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
19.09.2019
|
3:2
|
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.09.2019
|
1:3
|
Löchter, Rene
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.09.2019
|
0:3
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.09.2019
|
3:1
|
Schwenke, Mario
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
18.10.2019
|
3:0
|
Bremer, Frank
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
18.10.2019
|
3:0
|
Schmitz, Alfred
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
22.10.2019
|
3:1
|
Sievert, Udo
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
22.10.2019
|
3:1
|
Michelfeit, Karsten
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
22.10.2019
|
3:0
|
Ruß, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
01.11.2019
|
0:3
|
Kamin, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
01.11.2019
|
1:3
|
Peters, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
01.11.2019
|
3:1
|
Neu, Manfred
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
22.11.2019
|
0:3
|
Weeber, Heino
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
22.11.2019
|
0:3
|
Schult, Andre
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
22.11.2019
|
3:1
|
Henning, Tim
|
TTV Laage
|
09.01.2020
|
3:1
|
Stelter, Silvia
|
TTV Laage
|
09.01.2020
|
3:1
|
Telzerow, Paul
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
20.01.2020
|
3:2
|
Sommer, Holger
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
20.01.2020
|
3:1
|
Löchter, Rene
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
30.01.2020
|
1:3
|
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
30.01.2020
|
1:3
|
Brügmann, Frank
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
30.01.2020
|
3:2
|
Peters, Marten
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
30.01.2020
|
3:1
|
Huber, Bärbel
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
06.02.2020
|
3:0
|
Dorner, Maik
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
06.02.2020
|
3:0
|
Schwenke, Mario
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
20.02.2020
|
3:1
|
Bremer, Frank
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
20.02.2020
|
3:1
|
Rodatz, Maik
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
20.02.2020
|
3:0
|
Gruszka, T./Eder, S.
|
TTV Laage
|
04.09.2019
|
3:2
|
Martin, A./Köhn, R.
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
17.09.2019
|
3:0
|
Telzerow, P./Sommer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
19.09.2019
|
1:3
|
Schwarz, T./von Samson, K.
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.09.2019
|
3:0
|
Schwenke, M./Bremer, F.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
18.10.2019
|
3:0
|
Wasner, C./Michelfeit, K.
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
22.10.2019
|
3:1
|
Kamin, S./Peters, C.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
01.11.2019
|
1:3
|
Weeber, H./Schult, A.
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
22.11.2019
|
3:2
|
Kammin, H./Nolting, O.
|
TTV Laage
|
09.01.2020
|
3:0
|
Telzerow, P./Sommer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
20.01.2020
|
3:1
|
Schwarz, T./Peters, M.
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
30.01.2020
|
1:3
|
Huber, B./Dorner, M.
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
06.02.2020
|
3:1
|
Schwenke, M./Rodatz, M.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
20.02.2020
|
1:3
|