Spielerprofil |
|
Wolfgang Matuschek
|
im Verein seit: |
2007 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schawe, Holger
|
4. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
3:2
|
Oberhuber, Erika
|
4. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Beyer, Dirk
|
4. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
3:1
|
Hempel, Ute
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
3:1
|
Hamann, Nicole
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
25.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Berkhahn, Tim
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
25.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Lange, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.10.2015
|
1:3
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Arscholl, Manfred
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.10.2015
|
3:2
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Anders, Holger
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
1:3
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Anders, Nils
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Esser, Maria
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
13.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
13.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Schröter, Frank
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
13.11.2015
|
3:0
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.11.2015
|
2:3
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.11.2015
|
3:1
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
2:3
|
Wiechmann, Karsten
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
3:2
|
Gräske, Manfred
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
3:2
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
1:3
|
Oberhuber, Erika
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Beyer, Dirk
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Bock, Luisa
|
3. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
3:2
|
Wolf, Reiner
|
3. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
3:1
|
Milhahn, Heike
|
3. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
2:3
|
Gripp, Peter
|
3. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Lange, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
26.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Pohl, Rainer
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
26.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.03.2016
|
2:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.03.2016
|
3:1
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.03.2016
|
3:1
|
Anders, Holger
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
11.03.2016
|
0:3
|
Esser, Maria
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
11.03.2016
|
1:3
|
Pahlow, Bernd
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
11.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
11.03.2016
|
3:1
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
18.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
18.03.2016
|
1:3
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
01.04.2016
|
3:2
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
01.04.2016
|
3:2
|
Kuntermann, Hannes
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
01.04.2016
|
2:3
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.04.2016
|
1:3
|
Brügmann, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.04.2016
|
3:1
|
Kußmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.04.2016
|
1:3
|
Hempel, U./Milhahn, H.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
17.09.2015
|
0:3
|
Hamann, N./Berkhahn, T.
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
25.09.2015
|
3:0
|
Lange, C./Goltz, B.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
12.10.2015
|
0:3
|
/
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
16.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Busse, D./Walther, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
20.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Anders, H./Jahncke, S.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
23.10.2015
|
3:1
|
Holländer, K./Kollmann, I.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
13.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Zachlehner, H./Langer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
20.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Wiechmann, K./Kussmaul, H.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
11.12.2015
|
3:2
|
Oberhuber, E./Beyer, D.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
3:2
|
Bock, L./Milhahn, H.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
15.01.2016
|
1:3
|
Dittner, H./Pohl, R.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
26.02.2016
|
2:3
|
Roeder, U./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.03.2016
|
3:0
|
Esser, M./Anders, N.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
11.03.2016
|
3:1
|
Kollmann, I./Blumrich, B.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
18.03.2016
|
3:2
|
Langer, H./Kühlmann, W.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
01.04.2016
|
3:2
|
Wiechmann, K./Kußmaul, H.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.04.2016
|
2:3
|