Spielerprofil |
|
Steve Menge
|
im Verein seit: |
2021 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
k.A. |
Mannschaft
|
4. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nolting, Olaf
|
TTV Laage 2
|
31.08.2022
|
3:2
|
Henning, Tim
|
TTV Laage 2
|
31.08.2022
|
0:3
|
Meyer, Christian
|
TTV Laage 2
|
31.08.2022
|
1:3
|
Pillkuhn, Henry
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
23.09.2022
|
3:2
|
Kindt, Dirk
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
23.09.2022
|
1:3
|
Anas, Al-Mashraki
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Tonhäuser, Hans-Joachim
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Techentin, Johannes
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.10.2022
|
1:3
|
Hamann, Julia
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
14.10.2022
|
3:2
|
Eckert, Werner
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
14.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Zorn, Alina
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
14.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
11.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Rodatz, Maik
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
11.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Drinkmann, Siegfried
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
25.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Kelm, Joachim
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
25.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Luppa, Tobias
|
TTV Laage 2
|
13.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Lampa, Mathias
|
TTV Laage 2
|
13.01.2023
|
2:3
|
Hehl, Marco
|
TTV Laage 2
|
13.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Michehl, Silvio
|
TTV Laage 2
|
13.01.2023
|
3:1
|
Sommerfeld, Helge
|
SSV Satow 2
|
27.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Methling, Matthias
|
SSV Satow 2
|
27.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Wlodarz, Dehim
|
SSV Satow 2
|
27.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
23.02.2023
|
2:3
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
23.02.2023
|
2:3
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
23.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Techentin, Johannes
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
24.02.2023
|
0:3
|
Tonhäuser, Hans-Joachim
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
24.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Hass, Carmen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
24.02.2023
|
3:2
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
24.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Baade, Klaus
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
03.03.2023
|
3:2
|
Baade, Beatrice
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
03.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Pohla, Konrad
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
03.03.2023
|
3:1
|
Pohla, Anton
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
03.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Kelm, Joachim
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
20.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Jenensky, Dieter
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
20.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Ludwig, Tim
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
20.03.2023
|
1:3
|
Matuschek, Wolfgang
|
2. Mannschaft
|
31.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Walm, Marko
|
2. Mannschaft
|
31.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Nolting, O./Lampa, M.
|
TTV Laage 2
|
31.08.2022
|
2:3
|
Kindt, D./Pillkuhn, H.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
23.09.2022
|
2:3
|
Tonhäuser, H.-J./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
04.10.2022
|
2:3
|
Eckert, W./Stolz, P.
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
14.10.2022
|
2:3
|
Baade, K./Baade, B.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
11.11.2022
|
2:3
|
Kelm, J./Wegner, H.
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
25.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Luppa, T./Michehl, S.
|
TTV Laage 2
|
13.01.2023
|
2:3
|
Sommerfeld, H./Wlodarz, D.
|
SSV Satow 2
|
27.01.2023
|
3:1
|
Ehlers, G./Holländer, K.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
23.02.2023
|
0:3
|
Techentin, J./Roeder, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
24.02.2023
|
2:3
|
/
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
03.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Kelm, J./Jenensky, D.
|
KSV Lohmen II
|
20.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Walm, M./Holm, I.
|
2. Mannschaft
|
31.03.2023
|
2:3
|