Spielerprofil |
|
Michael Bülow
|
im Verein seit: |
2022 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
k.A. |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timm, Olaf
|
SSV Satow 2
|
15.09.2023
|
2:3
|
Wlodarz, Dehim
|
SSV Satow 2
|
15.09.2023
|
1:3
|
Methling, Matthias
|
SSV Satow 2
|
15.09.2023
|
1:3
|
Sommerfeld, Helge
|
SSV Satow 2
|
15.09.2023
|
2:3
|
Baade, Beatrice
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
3:2
|
Baade, Klaus
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
3:1
|
Flatau, Leonhard
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
3:1
|
Krüger, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
2:3
|
Jopp, Claus
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
16.10.2023
|
0:3
|
Bergmann, Thomas
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
16.10.2023
|
0:3
|
Zorn, Alina
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
16.10.2023
|
3:0
|
Katoll, Alfred
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
02.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Kitzmann, Rainer
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
02.11.2023
|
3:2
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
02.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Michehl, Silvio
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Lampa, Mathias
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
2:3
|
Henning, Tim
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Meyer, Christian
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Tkotsch, Sylva
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.12.2023
|
3:1
|
Schmidt, Luise
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.12.2023
|
3:0
|
Blaffert, Tim
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
08.01.2024
|
2:3
|
Rußat, Manfred
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
08.01.2024
|
3:2
|
Schröder, Peter
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
08.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
08.01.2024
|
3:2
|
Methling, Matthias
|
SSV Satow 2
|
24.01.2024
|
1:3
|
Timm, Olaf
|
SSV Satow 2
|
24.01.2024
|
2:3
|
Funke, Ute
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
05.02.2024
|
3:2
|
Schott, Maria
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
05.02.2024
|
1:3
|
Eckert, Werner
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
05.02.2024
|
3:0
|
Katoll, Alfred
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
16.02.2024
|
2:3
|
Oeser, Jens
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
16.02.2024
|
3:0
|
Müller, Bernd
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
16.02.2024
|
0:3
|
Wöller, Lothar
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
16.02.2024
|
1:3
|
Lampa, Mathias
|
TTV Laage
|
28.02.2024
|
3:0
|
Hehl, Marco
|
TTV Laage
|
28.02.2024
|
3:2
|
Meyer, Christian
|
TTV Laage
|
28.02.2024
|
3:2
|
Streeb, Ina
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
06.03.2024
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
06.03.2024
|
2:3
|
Mintkewitz, Julia
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
06.03.2024
|
3:2
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
06.03.2024
|
1:3
|
Tonhäuser, Hans-Joachim
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
12.03.2024
|
3:2
|
Hass, Carmen
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
12.03.2024
|
3:1
|
Techentin, Johannes
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
12.03.2024
|
3:0
|
Methling, M./Timm, O.
|
SSV Satow 2
|
15.09.2023
|
3:1
|
Baade, B./Baade, K.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
3:1
|
Wilke, K./Brandt, D.
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
16.10.2023
|
3:1
|
Müller, B./Kitzmann, R.
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
02.11.2023
|
2:3
|
Henning, T./Meyer, C.
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Lippstreu, A./Tkotsch, S.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.12.2023
|
3:0
|
Szepanski, K.-J./Schnittke, L.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
08.01.2024
|
1:3
|
Sommerfeld, H./Winkhaus, J.
|
SSV Satow 2
|
24.01.2024
|
1:3
|
Eckert, W./Schott, M.
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
05.02.2024
|
3:0
|
Katoll, A./Oeser, J.
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
16.02.2024
|
3:1
|
Henning, T./Meyer, C.
|
TTV Laage
|
28.02.2024
|
3:1
|
Ehlers, G./Streeb, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
06.03.2024
|
3:2
|
Lange, F./Tonhäuser, H.-J.
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
12.03.2024
|
2:3
|