Spielerprofil |
|
Daniel Strandt
|
im Verein seit: |
2015 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
SG Wöpkendorf |
Mannschaft
|
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuntermann, Mattes
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
29.08.2022
|
3:2
|
Batarow, Torsten
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
29.08.2022
|
1:3
|
Dittmann, Tom
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
29.08.2022
|
1:3
|
Brüsch, Steffen
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
29.08.2022
|
0:3
|
Both, Dirk
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz
|
08.09.2022
|
0:3
|
Lemal, Michael
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz
|
08.09.2022
|
1:3
|
Fentzahn, Jan
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz
|
08.09.2022
|
1:3
|
Hilbrecht, Kai
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
13.09.2022
|
3:2
|
Schröder, Andreas
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
13.09.2022
|
1:3
|
Sünnboldt, Axel
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
13.09.2022
|
0:3
|
Ott, Marcus
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
13.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Opelt, Erik
|
Gülzower SV
|
29.09.2022
|
0:3
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
Gülzower SV
|
29.09.2022
|
1:3
|
Weinhold, Marco
|
Gülzower SV
|
29.09.2022
|
2:3
|
Swierczynski, Dirk
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
14.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Gläser, Fabian
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
14.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Ruß, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
20.10.2022
|
0:3
|
Kammin, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
20.10.2022
|
1:3
|
Kammin, Iven
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
20.10.2022
|
3:1
|
Peters, Gerhard
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
09.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Schönfelder, Christopher
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
09.11.2022
|
3:1
|
Bensler, Bernard
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
09.11.2022
|
1:3
|
Wellnitz, Uwe
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
16.11.2022
|
3:2
|
Hoppe, Hartwig
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
16.11.2022
|
2:3
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
16.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Niederstraßer, Jens
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
05.01.2023
|
1:3
|
Batarow, Torsten
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
05.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Fähling, Peter
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
05.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Hilbrecht, Kai
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
19.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Ott, Marcus
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
19.01.2023
|
1:3
|
Sünnboldt, Axel
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
19.01.2023
|
3:2
|
Swierczynski, Dirk
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
23.02.2023
|
0:3
|
Gläser, Fabian
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
23.02.2023
|
0:3
|
Ruß, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
03.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Kammin, Stefan
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
03.03.2023
|
1:3
|
Kammin, Iven
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
03.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Peters, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
03.03.2023
|
1:3
|
Hackendahl, Pauline
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
09.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Gehrke, Harald
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
09.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Sünnboldt, Rolf
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz
|
17.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Both, Dirk
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz
|
17.03.2023
|
1:3
|
Lüdeking, Volker
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz
|
17.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Groneik, Olaf
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
23.03.2023
|
2:3
|
Wellnitz, Uwe
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
23.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Wellnitz, Volker
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
23.03.2023
|
3:2
|
Schröter, Emil
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
31.03.2023
|
0:3
|
Bannasch, Björn
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
31.03.2023
|
3:2
|
Drögmöller, Hans-Jürgen
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
31.03.2023
|
2:3
|
Dittmann, T./Brüsch, S.
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
29.08.2022
|
0:3
|
Lemal, M./Both, D.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz
|
08.09.2022
|
3:2
|
Ott, M./Hilbrecht, K.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
13.09.2022
|
3:1
|
Weinhold, M./Preuß, T.
|
Gülzower SV
|
29.09.2022
|
0:3
|
Swierczynski, D./Bull, H.
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
14.10.2022
|
1:3
|
Peters, C./Ruß, S.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
20.10.2022
|
2:3
|
Schönfelder, C./Heckl, M.
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
09.11.2022
|
1:3
|
Bannasch, B./Bildhauer, M.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
16.11.2022
|
2:3
|
Fähling, P./Batarow, T.
|
FSV Rühn 3
|
05.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Ott, M./Hilbrecht, K.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof
|
19.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Swierczynski, D./Susa, M.
|
Bad Doberaner SV
|
23.02.2023
|
0:3
|
Peters, C./Ruß, S.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
03.03.2023
|
1:3
|
Gehrke, H./Hackendahl, P.
|
TTC Kröpelin 3
|
09.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Lüdeking, V./Both, D.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz
|
17.03.2023
|
1:3
|
Wellnitz, V./Hoppe, H.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 2
|
23.03.2023
|
3:1
|
Schröter, E./Drögmöller, H.-J.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen
|
31.03.2023
|
0:3
|