Spielerprofil |
|
Michael Hoffmann
|
im Verein seit: |
2001 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, Miro
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
3:0
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
3:0
|
Schröter, Emil
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
3:2
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
3:2
|
Mantei, Luis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
05.10.2017
|
3:0
|
Schmeling, Jannis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
05.10.2017
|
3:0
|
Schilling, Ullrich
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
05.10.2017
|
3:0
|
Müller, Bernd
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
12.10.2017
|
3:1
|
Katoll, Alfred
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
12.10.2017
|
2:3
|
Gräske, Manfred
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
12.10.2017
|
3:1
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
16.10.2017
|
3:1
|
Flatau, Leonhard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
16.10.2017
|
2:3
|
Demmin, Fabian
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
16.10.2017
|
3:0
|
Stoffer, Frank
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
02.11.2017
|
2:3
|
Kahl, Detlef
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
02.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.11.2017
|
3:1
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.11.2017
|
3:0
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.11.2017
|
3:1
|
Carras, David
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.11.2017
|
3:0
|
Carras, Marko
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.11.2017
|
3:1
|
Schmeling, Jannis
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.11.2017
|
3:1
|
Mantei, Luis
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.11.2017
|
3:0
|
Stridde, Werner
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
08.12.2017
|
3:1
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
08.12.2017
|
3:0
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
1:3
|
Stridde, Werner
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Schmeling, Jannis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
25.01.2018
|
1:3
|
Schilling, Ullrich
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
25.01.2018
|
2:3
|
Lennart Martin, Nils
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
25.01.2018
|
3:2
|
Eisele, Peter
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
25.01.2018
|
3:0
|
Müller, Bernd
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.02.2018
|
0:3
|
Katoll, Alfred
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.02.2018
|
0:3
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.02.2018
|
0:3
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2018
|
0:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2018
|
3:2
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2018
|
3:2
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2018
|
3:0
|
Löbsien, Jörg
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
05.04.2018
|
0:3
|
Josen, Uwe
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
05.04.2018
|
3:2
|
Carras, Marko
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
05.04.2018
|
3:0
|
Freitag, Miro
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
12.04.2018
|
0:3
|
Kröppelin, Patrick
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
12.04.2018
|
3:0
|
Schröter, Emil
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
12.04.2018
|
2:3
|
Böckenbauer, Wolfgang
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
13.04.2018
|
1:3
|
Frangart, Richard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
13.04.2018
|
3:0
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
13.04.2018
|
2:3
|
Freitag, M./Schröter, E.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
21.09.2017
|
3:2
|
Mantei, L./Koblenz, A.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
05.10.2017
|
2:3
|
Müller, B./Gräske, M.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
12.10.2017
|
3:0
|
Langer, H./Flatau, L.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
16.10.2017
|
3:2
|
Kahl, D./Hackbarth, M.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
02.11.2017
|
0:3
|
Hermann, H.-J./Roeder, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.11.2017
|
3:2
|
Carras, D./Carras, M.
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.11.2017
|
3:1
|
Stridde, W./Blumrich, B.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
08.12.2017
|
3:0
|
Stridde, W./Streeb, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
19.01.2018
|
3:1
|
Schilling, U./Schmeling, J.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
25.01.2018
|
3:1
|
Katoll, A./Weyer, J.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
22.02.2018
|
1:3
|
Hermann, H./Roeder, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
22.03.2018
|
3:1
|
Löbsien, J./Carras, M.
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
05.04.2018
|
1:3
|
Kröppelin, P./Freitag, M.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
12.04.2018
|
0:3
|
Frangart, R./Langer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
13.04.2018
|
3:0
|