Spielerprofil |
|
Michael Hoffmann
|
im Verein seit: |
2001 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gripp, Peter
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Korschen, Franz
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
1:3
|
Griese, Karl-Friedrich
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Holm, Isabell
|
5. Mannschaft
|
23.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Beyer, Dirk
|
5. Mannschaft
|
23.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
30.09.2016
|
3:1
|
Pahlow, Bernd
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
30.09.2016
|
3:2
|
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
30.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
14.10.2016
|
3:2
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
14.10.2016
|
1:3
|
Blume, Jakob
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
14.10.2016
|
1:3
|
Stridde, Werner
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.10.2016
|
3:1
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.10.2016
|
3:0
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.10.2016
|
0:3
|
Schröter, Frank
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
03.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Streeb, Ina
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
03.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Hackbarth, Matthias
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
11.11.2016
|
1:3
|
Lehmann, Thomas
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
11.11.2016
|
3:2
|
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
18.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Keding, Andreas
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
18.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Wiechmann, Karsten
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
3:0
|
Brügmann, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
3:1
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
0:3
|
Kußmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
0:3
|
Steffen, Frank
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
0:3
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
3:0
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
3:1
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
3:1
|
Röver, Kathrin
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2017
|
3:0
|
Gripp, Peter
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2017
|
3:0
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
27.01.2017
|
3:1
|
Pahlow, Bernd
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
27.01.2017
|
3:1
|
Anders, Nils
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
27.01.2017
|
3:1
|
Rademacher, Marco
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
27.01.2017
|
0:3
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
22.02.2017
|
0:3
|
Zimmer, Christian
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
22.02.2017
|
1:3
|
Drogmöller, Hans-Jürgen
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
22.02.2017
|
0:3
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
03.03.2017
|
3:1
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
03.03.2017
|
3:0
|
Stoffer, Frank
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
10.03.2017
|
0:3
|
Kahl, Detlef
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
10.03.2017
|
2:3
|
Hackbarth, Matthias
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
10.03.2017
|
0:3
|
Lehmann, Thomas
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
10.03.2017
|
2:3
|
Mantei, Luis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
21.03.2017
|
3:1
|
Garloff, Waldemar
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
21.03.2017
|
3:0
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
21.03.2017
|
2:3
|
Schmeling, Jannis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
21.03.2017
|
3:1
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2017
|
3:1
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2017
|
3:0
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2017
|
3:0
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2017
|
3:0
|
Griese, K./Wolf, R.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
3:2
|
Röver, K./Holm, I.
|
5. Mannschaft
|
23.09.2016
|
3:0
|
/
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
30.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Kühlmann, W./Blume, J.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
14.10.2016
|
2:3
|
Bildhauer, M./Kollmann, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.10.2016
|
3:1
|
Holländer, K./Blumrich, B.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
03.11.2016
|
3:1
|
Kahl, D./Lehmann, T.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
11.11.2016
|
2:3
|
Koblenz, A./Schmeling, J.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
18.11.2016
|
3:2
|
von Samson, K./Brügmann, H.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
0:3
|
Hermann, H./Roeder, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
2:3
|
Röver, K./Beyer, D.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2017
|
3:0
|
Jahncke, S./Anders, N.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
27.01.2017
|
3:1
|
Zimmer, C./Schröter, E.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
22.02.2017
|
3:1
|
Streeb, I./Kollmann, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
03.03.2017
|
3:0
|
Kahl, D./Hackbarth, M.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
10.03.2017
|
3:1
|
Mantei, L./Koblenz, A.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
21.03.2017
|
3:1
|
Busse, D./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2017
|
3:0
|