Spielerprofil |
|
Rene Matuschek
|
im Verein seit: |
2019 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
k.A. |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
28.09.2023
|
1:3
|
Gehrt, Berthold
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
28.09.2023
|
2:3
|
Rußat, Manfred
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
28.09.2023
|
3:0
|
Krüger, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
2:3
|
Flatau, Leonhard
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
2:3
|
Baade, Klaus
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
2:3
|
Baade, Beatrice
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
0:3
|
Wilke, Kerstin
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
16.10.2023
|
3:1
|
Zorn, Alina
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
16.10.2023
|
0:3
|
Bergmann, Thomas
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
16.10.2023
|
1:3
|
Meffert, Peter
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
26.10.2023
|
0:3
|
Schott, Maria
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
26.10.2023
|
3:0
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
02.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Müller, Bernd
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
02.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Meyer, Christian
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
3:0
|
Henning, Tim
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Lampa, Mathias
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
2:3
|
Michehl, Silvio
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
23.11.2023
|
2:3
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
23.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
23.11.2023
|
2:3
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
23.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Lange, Friedrich
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
30.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Techentin, Johannes
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
30.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
30.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Tonhäuser, Hans-Joachim
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
30.11.2023
|
3:2
|
Menge, Steve
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.12.2023
|
3:0
|
Lippstreu, Andor
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.12.2023
|
3:0
|
Oeser, Jens
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
16.02.2024
|
3:0
|
Katoll, Alfred
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
16.02.2024
|
0:3
|
Wöller, Lothar
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
16.02.2024
|
0:3
|
Baade, Beatrice
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
12.04.2024
|
0:3
|
Baade, Klaus
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
12.04.2024
|
2:3
|
Szepanski, K.-J./Blaffert, T.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
28.09.2023
|
1:3
|
Krüger, E./Flatau, L.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
06.10.2023
|
3:1
|
Bergmann, T./Jopp, C.
|
Gnoiener SV 3
|
16.10.2023
|
0:3
|
Meffert, P./Schott, M.
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
26.10.2023
|
3:1
|
Kussmaul, H./Katoll, A.
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
02.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Lampa, M./Michehl, S.
|
TTV Laage
|
15.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Ehlers, G./Holländer, K,
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
23.11.2023
|
2:3
|
Techentin, J./Walther, U.
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
30.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Menge, S./Schmidt, L.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
08.12.2023
|
3:1
|
Wöller, L./Müller, B.
|
Gülzower SV 3
|
16.02.2024
|
0:3
|
Rodatz, M./Baade, K.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
12.04.2024
|
3:0
|