Spielerprofil |
|
Dirk Beyer
|
im Verein seit: |
2006 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
4. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffmann, Michael
|
2. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
1:3
|
Korschen, Franz
|
2. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
2:3
|
Matuschek, Wolfgang
|
2. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
0:3
|
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
|
3. Mannschaft
|
24.09.2015
|
0:3
|
Hempel, Ute
|
3. Mannschaft
|
24.09.2015
|
1:3
|
Schwebke, Susanne
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
19.10.2015
|
3:2
|
Ihns, Andreas
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
19.10.2015
|
3:2
|
Hamann, Nicole
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
19.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Oeser, Jens
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
29.10.2015
|
3:0
|
Wiechmann, Karsten
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
29.10.2015
|
0:3
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
29.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Gehrt, Berthold
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
05.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
05.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Sönke, Peter
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Anders, Nils
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
17.11.2015
|
1:3
|
Esser, Maria
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
17.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Schröter, Frank
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
04.12.2015
|
3:0
|
Streeb, Ina
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
04.12.2015
|
2:3
|
Zachlehner, Heinz
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
10.12.2015
|
0:3
|
Flatau, Leonhard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
10.12.2015
|
1:3
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
10.12.2015
|
0:3
|
Strandt, Daniel
|
2. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Matuschek, Wolfgang
|
2. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
0:3
|
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Gräske, Manfred
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.01.2016
|
3:2
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Kussmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Bock, Luisa
|
3. Mannschaft
|
28.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Gripp, Peter
|
3. Mannschaft
|
28.01.2016
|
0:3
|
Arscholl, Manfred
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
23.02.2016
|
3:0
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
23.02.2016
|
2:3
|
Carras, Marko
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
23.02.2016
|
1:3
|
Carras, David
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
23.02.2016
|
0:3
|
Lange, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
07.03.2016
|
1:3
|
Pohl, Rainer
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
07.03.2016
|
0:3
|
Anders, Nils
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
11.04.2016
|
0:3
|
Pahlow, Bernd
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
11.04.2016
|
0:3
|
Esser, Maria
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
11.04.2016
|
0:3
|
Stelley, Eckhard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
15.04.2016
|
0:3
|
Zachlehner, Heinz
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
15.04.2016
|
3:0
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
15.04.2016
|
0:3
|
Steinigk, G./Hoffmann, M.
|
2. Mannschaft
|
10.09.2015
|
0:3
|
Hempel, U./Milhahn, H.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
24.09.2015
|
0:3
|
Ihns, A./Päpke, C.
|
Gnoiener SV 4
|
19.10.2015
|
3:1
|
von Samson, K./Brügmann, H.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
29.10.2015
|
0:3
|
Busse, D./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
10.11.2015
|
3:2
|
Anders, H./Jahncke, S.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
17.11.2015
|
0:3
|
Streeb, I./Schröder, F.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
04.12.2015
|
3:2
|
Zachlehner, H./Langer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
10.12.2015
|
0:3
|
Matuschek, W./Wisor, P.
|
2. Mannschaft
|
08.01.2016
|
2:3
|
/
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
14.01.2016
|
3:0
|
Kufahl , H./Wolf, R.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
28.01.2016
|
1:3
|
Arscholl, M./Koblenz, A.
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
23.02.2016
|
2:3
|
Dittner, H./Pohl, R.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
07.03.2016
|
0:3
|
Holländer, K./Schröter, F.
|
TTA Gremmelin 4
|
07.04.2016
|
1:3
|
Esser, M./Anders, N.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
11.04.2016
|
1:3
|
Zachlehner, H./Langer, H.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
15.04.2016
|
0:3
|