Menü aufklappen
Start
Mannschaften
Neues
Termine
Nachwuchs
Infos
Login
Start
Mannschaften
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
3. Mannschaft
4. Mannschaft
Historisch
QTTR-Spielerliste
Neues
Termine
Nachwuchs
Infos
Unterstützer
Spielstätte
Impressum
Statistiken
Geburtstage
Mediathek
Login
Gegn. Spieler: Egler, Sven
mod. Werner-Scheffler-System
Satz 1
Satz 2
Satz 3
Satz 4
Satz 5
Sätze
18.04.2024
Pohl, Stefanie
13:11
1:11
13:15
11:3
7:11
2:3
18.04.2024
Walm, Marko
11:7
11:7
11:8
-
-
3:0
18.04.2024
Hoffmann, Michael
11:5
11:5
11:6
-
-
3:0
17.11.2023
Starck, Thorsten
11:5
11:7
11:4
-
-
3:0
17.11.2023
Pohl, Stefanie
9:11
12:10
6:11
11:8
5:11
2:3
17.11.2023
Matuschek, Wolfgang
11:7
11:4
4:11
11:6
-
3:1
17.11.2023
Walm, Marko
8:11
9:11
8:11
-
-
0:3
04.11.2019
Walm, Marko
11:9
4:11
11:9
12:10
-
3:1
04.11.2019
Hoffmann, Michael
11:9
6:11
6:11
11:6
11:6
3:2
04.11.2019
Matuschek, Wolfgang
11:7
11:8
5:11
13:11
-
3:1
04.11.2019
Hoffmann, Ralph
11:4
11:5
11:4
-
-
3:0
08.11.2018
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
12:14
10:12
11:9
11:9
11:5
3:2
08.11.2018
Hoffmann, Michael
7:11
11:3
11:7
3:11
11:9
3:2
23.03.2015
Hoffmann, Michael
11:7
10:12
11:6
11:7
-
3:1
23.03.2015
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
11:8
11:1
11:5
-
-
3:0
23.03.2015
Wisor, Peter
10:12
11:3
11:7
11:8
-
3:1
02.03.2015
Wolf, Reiner
11:2
11:6
12:10
-
-
3:0
02.03.2015
Gripp, Peter
11:5
11:2
11:7
-
-
3:0
14.11.2014
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
11:6
11:5
11:13
11:7
-
3:1
14.11.2014
Matuschek, Wolfgang
7:11
11:9
11:8
11:7
-
3:1
14.11.2014
Korschen, Franz
11:6
11:5
11:5
-
-
3:0
10.11.2014
Beyer, Dirk
11:1
11:4
11:1
-
-
3:0
10.11.2014
Röver, Kathrin
12:10
11:3
11:2
-
-
3:0
13.10.2014
Hoffmann, Michael
10:12
15:13
11:3
11:4
-
3:1
13.10.2014
Korschen, Franz
11:9
11:3
8:11
12:10
-
3:1
10.04.2014
Hempel, Ute
11:8
8:11
7:11
11:5
11:9
3:2
10.04.2014
Bruck, Elke
11:9
11:4
11:4
-
-
3:0
28.02.2014
Gripp, Peter
11:3
11:7
11:7
-
-
3:0
28.02.2014
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
4:11
11:6
11:7
11:9
-
3:1
28.02.2014
Wolf, Reiner
11:2
11:3
11:5
-
-
3:0
06.12.2013
Bruck, Elke
11:5
11:3
11:4
-
-
3:0
06.12.2013
Hempel, Ute
11:8
11:5
13:11
-
-
3:0
26.09.2013
Wolf, Reiner
11:9
11:7
8:11
6:11
8:11
2:3
26.09.2013
Matuschek, Wolfgang
6:11
11:6
11:8
11:4
-
3:1
06.09.2013
Holm, Dana
11:0
11:1
11:1
-
-
3:0
06.09.2013
Röver, Jens
11:1
11:2
11:2
-
-
3:0
26.04.2013
Oberhuber, Erika
11:3
11:4
11:8
-
-
3:0
26.04.2013
Hempel, Ute
11:3
11:6
11:8
-
-
3:0
26.04.2013
Breitbach, Christine
11:6
11:8
9:11
15:13
-
3:1
07.03.2013
Näther, Hagen
10:12
11:6
11:8
11:13
11:9
3:2
07.03.2013
Gripp, Peter
11:7
11:8
11:5
-
-
3:0
12.10.2012
Gripp, Peter
11:4
11:6
11:3
-
-
3:0
12.10.2012
Matuschek, Wolfgang
11:5
11:6
9:11
11:2
-
3:1
12.10.2012
Schawe, Holger
4:11
9:11
10:12
-
-
0:3
4er Mannschaft 2 Doppel/16 Einzel
Satz 1
Satz 2
Satz 3
Satz 4
Satz 5
Sätze
27.04.2012
Wolf, Reiner
7:11
11:3
11:9
9:11
11:7
3:2
27.04.2012
Matuschek, Wolfgang
11:7
11:8
11:7
-
-
3:0
30.09.2010
Gripp, Peter
11:4
11:6
11:6
-
-
3:0
30.09.2010
Schawe, Holger
13:15
11:2
6:11
11:7
11:5
3:2
25.01.2010
Matuschek, Wolfgang
11:5
12:10
11:7
-
-
3:0
25.01.2010
Dettmann, Henning
11:9
5:11
11:8
8:11
8:11
2:3
25.01.2010
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
11:9
12:10
11:8
-
-
3:0
16.10.2009
Kufahl , Hans-Joachim
6:11
9:11
12:14
-
-
0:3
16.10.2009
Franzke, Rudolf
11:4
11:7
11:6
-
-
3:0
16.10.2009
Dettmann, Henning
11:6
11:7
11:6
-
-
3:0
Kontakt
Social Media
Unsere Unterstützer:
Links