Spielerprofil |
|
Wolfgang Matuschek
|
im Verein seit: |
2007 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller, Sylva
|
3. Mannschaft
|
02.09.2021
|
3:0
|
Starck, Thorsten
|
3. Mannschaft
|
02.09.2021
|
3:2
|
Matuschek, Rene
|
3. Mannschaft
|
02.09.2021
|
3:0
|
Schilling, Torsten
|
TSG Neubukow
|
09.09.2021
|
0:3
|
Trautheim, Philip
|
TSG Neubukow
|
09.09.2021
|
3:0
|
Harms, Uwe
|
TSG Neubukow
|
09.09.2021
|
0:3
|
Pillkuhn, Henry
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
17.09.2021
|
1:3
|
Schilkowski, Klaus
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
17.09.2021
|
3:1
|
Müller, Fred
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
17.09.2021
|
3:0
|
Köhn, Roland
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.09.2021
|
3:1
|
Blümel, Klaus
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.09.2021
|
3:1
|
Schilling, Ullrich
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.09.2021
|
3:0
|
Klingenberg, Jörg
|
SSV Satow
|
07.10.2021
|
1:3
|
Klamann, Ulrich
|
SSV Satow
|
07.10.2021
|
1:3
|
Wörfel, Roland
|
SSV Satow
|
07.10.2021
|
3:2
|
Al-Mashraki, Anas
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
12.10.2021
|
3:0
|
Tonhäuser, Hans-Joachim
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
12.10.2021
|
3:0
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
12.10.2021
|
3:2
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
12.10.2021
|
3:0
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
21.10.2021
|
2:3
|
Kammin, Marven
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
21.10.2021
|
0:3
|
Blaffert, Tim
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
21.10.2021
|
2:3
|
Gehrt, Berthold
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
21.10.2021
|
3:0
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
04.11.2021
|
3:1
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
04.11.2021
|
3:0
|
Kammin, Marven
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
14.02.2022
|
0:3
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
14.02.2022
|
1:3
|
Rußat, Manfred
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
14.02.2022
|
3:0
|
Wasner, Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.02.2022
|
3:0
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.02.2022
|
3:0
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
02.03.2022
|
3:0
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
02.03.2022
|
3:2
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
02.03.2022
|
3:2
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
02.03.2022
|
3:0
|
Koziolek, Waldemar
|
TSG Neubukow
|
10.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Harms, Uwe
|
TSG Neubukow
|
10.03.2022
|
1:3
|
Beyer, Dirk
|
3. Mannschaft
|
24.03.2022
|
3:0
|
Ewert, Pascal
|
3. Mannschaft
|
24.03.2022
|
3:0
|
Müller, Fred
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
31.03.2022
|
3:2
|
Kindt, Dirk
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
31.03.2022
|
1:3
|
Pillkuhn, Henry
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
31.03.2022
|
3:0
|
Matuschek, R./Starck, T.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
02.09.2021
|
3:1
|
Trautheim, Philip/Harms, U.
|
TSG Neubukow
|
09.09.2021
|
0:3
|
Schilkowski, K./Müller, F.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
17.09.2021
|
1:3
|
Köhn, R./Schilling, U.
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
30.09.2021
|
3:0
|
Klamann, U. /Timm, K.
|
SSV Satow
|
07.10.2021
|
1:3
|
Walter, U./Al-Mashraki, A.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
12.10.2021
|
3:0
|
Kammin, M./Blaffert, T.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
21.10.2021
|
1:3
|
Ehlers, G./Holländer, K,
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
04.11.2021
|
3:0
|
Szepanski, K.-J./Schnittke, L.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
14.02.2022
|
1:3
|
Hermann, H.-J./Wasner, J.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.02.2022
|
3:0
|
Ehlers, G./Holländer, K.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
02.03.2022
|
1:3
|
Harms, U./Hapke, F.
|
TSG Neubukow
|
10.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Beyer, D./Ewert, P.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
24.03.2022
|
3:0
|
Pilkuhn, H./Kindt, D.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
31.03.2022
|
1:3
|