Spielerprofil |
|
Daniel Strandt
|
im Verein seit: |
2015 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
SG Wöpkendorf |
Mannschaft
|
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huber, Bärbel
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
0:3
|
Dorner, Maik
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
2:3
|
Köhn, Roland
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
1:3
|
Martin, Antje
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
1:3
|
Sievert, Udo
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
3:0
|
Schmitz, Alfred
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
2:3
|
Wasner, Christoph
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
2:3
|
Hähnlein, Volker
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
1:3
|
Meinck, Walter
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.10.2018
|
3:1
|
Timm, Werner
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.10.2018
|
1:3
|
Nehrkorn, Rainer
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.10.2018
|
3:1
|
Schwenke, Mario
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
05.11.2018
|
1:3
|
Schwarz, Willi
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
05.11.2018
|
1:3
|
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
05.11.2018
|
3:1
|
Dreier, Ulrich
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
12.11.2018
|
3:0
|
Vock, Jonas
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
12.11.2018
|
3:2
|
Michelfeit, Karsten
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
20.11.2018
|
3:0
|
Lange, Friedrich
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
20.11.2018
|
3:1
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
26.11.2018
|
1:3
|
Drogmöller, Hans-Jürgen
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
26.11.2018
|
3:2
|
Schröter, Emil
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
26.11.2018
|
3:0
|
Zimmer, Christian
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
26.11.2018
|
2:3
|
Gruszka, Thomas
|
TTV Laage
|
13.12.2018
|
2:3
|
Eder, Silva
|
TTV Laage
|
13.12.2018
|
3:0
|
Link, Karl-Heinz
|
TTV Laage
|
13.12.2018
|
3:0
|
Eckert, Werner
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
10.01.2019
|
1:3
|
Köhn, Maximilian
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
10.01.2019
|
3:1
|
Schott, Maria
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
10.01.2019
|
3:0
|
Timm, Werner
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
21.02.2019
|
1:3
|
Peters, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
21.02.2019
|
3:1
|
Nehrkorn, Rainer
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
21.02.2019
|
3:1
|
Kuntermann, Mattes
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
01.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Ueckert, Jürgen
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
01.03.2019
|
3:2
|
Demmin, Fabian
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
01.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Schwenke, Mario
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
04.03.2019
|
3:1
|
Schwarz, Willi
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
04.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
04.03.2019
|
3:1
|
Steffen, Frank
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
18.03.2019
|
3:1
|
Michelfeit, Karsten
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
18.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Lück, Wilfried
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
18.03.2019
|
3:2
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
25.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Behrendt, Werner
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
25.03.2019
|
3:1
|
Zimmer, Christian
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
25.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Gruszka, Thomas
|
TTV Laage
|
10.04.2019
|
0:3
|
Henning, Tim
|
TTV Laage
|
10.04.2019
|
2:3
|
Nolting, Olaf
|
TTV Laage
|
10.04.2019
|
3:1
|
Huber, B./Dorner, M.
|
SV Hoppenrade
|
24.09.2018
|
2:3
|
Sievert, U./Schmitz, A.
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
02.10.2018
|
3:1
|
Meinck, W./Timm, W.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
15.10.2018
|
1:3
|
Schwarz, T./Schwarz, W.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
05.11.2018
|
1:3
|
Vock, J./Demmin, F.
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
12.11.2018
|
3:2
|
Michelfeit, K./Knabe, W.
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
20.11.2018
|
1:3
|
Bildhauer, M./Drogmöller, H.-J.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
26.11.2018
|
2:3
|
Gruszka, T./Eder, S.
|
TTV Laage
|
13.12.2018
|
2:3
|
Eckert, W./Köhn, M.
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
10.01.2019
|
0:3
|
Timm, W./Nehrkorn, R.
|
Güstrower SC 09
|
21.02.2019
|
2:3
|
Kuntermann, M./Demmin, F.
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
01.03.2019
|
2:3
|
Schwarz, W./Schwarz, T.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
04.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Lück, W./Steffen, F.
|
TTV Teterow 3
|
18.03.2019
|
0:3
|
Bildhauer, M./Drögmöller, H.-J.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
25.03.2019
|
1:3
|
Gruszka, T./Eder, S.
|
TTV Laage
|
10.04.2019
|
1:3
|