Spielerprofil |
|
Wolfgang Matuschek
|
im Verein seit: |
2007 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolf, Reiner
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
3:2
|
Griese, Karl-Friedrich
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
2:3
|
Korschen, Franz
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
3:2
|
Röver, Kathrin
|
5. Mannschaft
|
23.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Oberhuber, Erika
|
5. Mannschaft
|
23.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Pahlow, Bernd
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
30.09.2016
|
3:2
|
Jahncke, Stefan
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
30.09.2016
|
3:1
|
Anders, Nils
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
30.09.2016
|
3:1
|
Langer, Helmut
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
14.10.2016
|
3:2
|
Kühlmann, Werner
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
14.10.2016
|
3:1
|
Flatau, Leonhard
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
14.10.2016
|
2:3
|
Walter, Heinz
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.10.2016
|
3:1
|
Bildhauer, Maik
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.10.2016
|
0:3
|
Kollmann, Iris
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.10.2016
|
0:3
|
Stridde, Werner
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.10.2016
|
2:3
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
03.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
03.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Stoffer, Frank
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
11.11.2016
|
0:3
|
Kahl, Detlef
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
11.11.2016
|
1:3
|
Lehmann, Thomas
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
11.11.2016
|
1:3
|
Schmeling, Jannis
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
18.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Koblenz, Armin
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
18.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Kußmaul, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
0:3
|
von Samson, Klaus
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
0:3
|
Brügmann, Heiko
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
3:0
|
Wiechmann, Karsten
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
3:1
|
Busse, Daniel
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
3:0
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
3:1
|
Roeder, Uwe-Michael
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
3:1
|
Steffen, Frank
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
1:3
|
Korschen, F./Gripp, P.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
12.09.2016
|
3:2
|
Beyer, D./Oberhuber, E.
|
5. Mannschaft
|
23.09.2016
|
3:0
|
Jahncke, S./Anders, N.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 4
|
30.09.2016
|
2:3
|
Langer, H./Flatau, L.
|
FSV Rühn 7
|
14.10.2016
|
1:3
|
Walter, H./Stridde, W.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 5
|
21.10.2016
|
3:0
|
Streeb, I./Schröter, F.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 4
|
03.11.2016
|
3:1
|
Stoffer, F./Hackbarth, M.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
11.11.2016
|
1:3
|
/
|
SV Hoppenrade 3
|
18.11.2016
|
3:0
|
Kußmaul, H./Wiechmann, K.
|
Gülzower SV 4
|
02.12.2016
|
3:1
|
Busse, D./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
13.12.2016
|
3:1
|