Spielerprofil |
|
Thorsten Starck
|
im Verein seit: |
2018 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
k.A. |
Mannschaft
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bremer, Frank
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
11.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Demmin, Fabian
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
11.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Schmidt, Klaus
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
11.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Ueckert, Jürgen
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
11.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Lange, Friedrich
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
21.09.2023
|
3:2
|
Schmidt, Helge
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
21.09.2023
|
3:2
|
Sievert, Udo
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
21.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Wöller, Lothar
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.10.2023
|
1:3
|
Krüger, Klaus-Dieter
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.10.2023
|
0:3
|
Peters, Marten
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.10.2023
|
0:3
|
Gütschow, Hartmut
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 2
|
02.11.2023
|
3:2
|
Krafczinski, Franz-Peter
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 2
|
02.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Tessin, Detlef
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 2
|
02.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Gärtner,Thorsten
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
17.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
17.11.2023
|
1:3
|
Egler, Sven
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
17.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Drusche, Volkmar
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
17.11.2023
|
2:3
|
Tolksdorf, Axel
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 2
|
24.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Kindt, Dirk
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 2
|
24.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Pillkuhn, Henry
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 2
|
24.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Lück, Wilfried
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
23.01.2024
|
1:3
|
Michelfeit, Karsten
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
23.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Schmidt, Helge
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
23.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Sievert, Udo
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
23.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Krüger, Klaus-Dieter
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Wöller, Lothar
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Peters, Marten
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Wegner, Hans-Werner
|
Kulturverein Lohmen 2
|
03.04.2024
|
0:3
|
Ludwig, Tim
|
Kulturverein Lohmen 2
|
03.04.2024
|
3:1
|
Jenensky, Dieter
|
Kulturverein Lohmen 2
|
03.04.2024
|
1:3
|
Kelm, Joachim
|
Kulturverein Lohmen 2
|
03.04.2024
|
2:3
|
Ueckert, J./Bremer, F.
|
FSV Rühn 5
|
11.09.2023
|
1:3
|
Lück, W./Lange, F.
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
21.09.2023
|
0:3
|
Krüger, K./Wöller, L.
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.10.2023
|
1:3
|
Tessin, D./Rademacher, M.
|
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekh. 2
|
02.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Neu, Manfred/Nierhoff, U.
|
Bad Doberaner SV 2
|
17.11.2023
|
0:3
|
Kindt, D./Pillkuhn, H.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 2
|
24.11.2023
|
3:1
|
Lück, W./Michelfeit, K.
|
TTV Teterow 2
|
23.01.2024
|
0:3
|
Krüger, K./Wöller, L.
|
Gülzower SV 2
|
26.01.2024
|
1:3
|
Wegner, H./Ludwig, T.
|
Kulturverein Lohmen 2
|
03.04.2024
|
2:3
|