Spielerprofil |
|
Dirk Beyer
|
im Verein seit: |
2006 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blaffert, Tim
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
06.09.2021
|
0:3
|
Schnittke, Lothar
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
06.09.2021
|
0:3
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
06.09.2021
|
0:3
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
30.09.2021
|
1:3
|
Streeb, Ina
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
30.09.2021
|
2:3
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
30.09.2021
|
0:3
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
30.09.2021
|
0:3
|
Walther, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
05.10.2021
|
3:1
|
Wasner, Christoph
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
05.10.2021
|
1:3
|
Hermann, Hans-Jürgen
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
05.10.2021
|
1:3
|
Schilling, Torsten
|
TSG Neubukow
|
14.10.2021
|
1:3
|
Hapke, Frank
|
TSG Neubukow
|
14.10.2021
|
0:3
|
Köhn, Roland
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
26.10.2021
|
0:3
|
Blümel, Klaus
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
26.10.2021
|
0:3
|
Wörfel, Roland
|
SSV Satow
|
03.11.2021
|
0:3
|
Timm, Klaus
|
SSV Satow
|
03.11.2021
|
0:3
|
Eisele, Peter
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
24.02.2022
|
0:3
|
Schilling, Ullrich
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
24.02.2022
|
1:3
|
Timm, Klaus
|
SSV Satow
|
03.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Wörfel, Roland
|
SSV Satow
|
03.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Schröder, Peter
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
17.03.2022
|
1:3
|
Gehrt, Berthold
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
17.03.2022
|
2:3
|
Matuschek, Wolfgang
|
2. Mannschaft
|
24.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Schawe, Holger
|
2. Mannschaft
|
24.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
30.03.2022
|
3:2
|
Harbarth, Anna
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
30.03.2022
|
1:3
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
30.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Walter, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2022
|
3:1
|
Techentin, Johannes
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2022
|
0:3
|
Anas, Al-Mashraki
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2022
|
0:3
|
Tonhäuser, Hans-Joachim
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2022
|
1:3
|
Szepanski, K.-J./Schnittke, L.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
06.09.2021
|
1:3
|
Blumrich, B./Streeb, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
30.09.2021
|
2:3
|
Röder, U./Walther, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
05.10.2021
|
3:2
|
Harms, U./Hapke, F.
|
TSG Neubukow
|
14.10.2021
|
0:3
|
Blümel, K./Eisele, P.
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
26.10.2021
|
1:3
|
Klamann, U. /Timm, K.
|
SSV Satow
|
03.11.2021
|
0:3
|
Blümel, K./Eisele, P.
|
SV Hoppenrade 2
|
24.02.2022
|
2:3
|
Klingenberg, J. /Wörfel, R.
|
SSV Satow
|
03.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Szepanski, K.-J./Kammin, M.
|
Güstrower SC 09 4
|
17.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Matuschek, W./Hoffmann, M.
|
2. Mannschaft
|
24.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Blumrich, B./Harbarth, A.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
30.03.2022
|
0:3
|
Tonhäuser, H.-J./Walter, U.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
07.04.2022
|
3:0
|