Spielerprofil |
|
Michael Hoffmann
|
im Verein seit: |
2001 |
Bisherige Vereine: |
- |
Mannschaft
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffmann, Ralph
|
3. Mannschaft
|
01.09.2022
|
3:2
|
Starck, Thorsten
|
3. Mannschaft
|
01.09.2022
|
3:1
|
Müller, Fred
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
09.09.2022
|
2:3
|
Schilkowski, Klaus
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
09.09.2022
|
3:1
|
Fentzahn, Jörg
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
09.09.2022
|
2:3
|
Meffert, Peter
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
15.09.2022
|
0:3
|
Schmiedeberg, Jana
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
15.09.2022
|
1:3
|
Hehl, Marco
|
TTV Laage
|
12.10.2022
|
3:1
|
Meyer, Christian
|
TTV Laage
|
12.10.2022
|
3:2
|
Timm, Olaf
|
SSV Satow 2
|
20.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Methling, Matthias
|
SSV Satow 2
|
20.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Winkhaus, Jan
|
SSV Satow 2
|
20.10.2022
|
3:1
|
Holm, Hendryk
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
25.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Walter, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
25.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Streeb, Ina
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Holländer, Karin
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.11.2022
|
1:3
|
Blaffert, Tim
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Lange, Christian
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
0:3
|
Kammin, Marven
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
1:3
|
Szepanski, Klaus-Jürgen
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
3:1
|
Beyer, Dirk
|
4. Mannschaft
|
24.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Ziegler, Lina
|
4. Mannschaft
|
24.11.2022
|
3:0
|
Ternes, Maik
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Matuschek, Rene
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Hamann, Julia
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
23.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Brandt, Dorothea
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
23.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Eckert, Werner
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
23.01.2023
|
0:3
|
Pohla, Konrad
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
02.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Baade, Klaus
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
02.02.2023
|
3:0
|
Rodatz, Maik
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
02.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Methling, Matthias
|
SSV Satow 2
|
01.03.2023
|
3:1
|
Karnatz, Bernhard
|
SSV Satow 2
|
01.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Blumrich, Britta
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Schreiber, Mia
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Anas, Al-Mashraki
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.03.2023
|
2:3
|
Walter, Ulrich
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Schröder, Peter
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
23.03.2023
|
3:2
|
Köpp, Lennart
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
23.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Schmidt, Luise
|
4. Mannschaft
|
31.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Ziegler, Lina
|
4. Mannschaft
|
31.03.2023
|
3:1
|
Starck, T./Schmidt, L.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
01.09.2022
|
3:1
|
Schilkowski, K./Müller, F.
|
VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 3
|
09.09.2022
|
0:3
|
Meffert, P./Schmiedeberg, J.
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
15.09.2022
|
3:0
|
Nolting, O./Hehl, M.
|
TTV Laage
|
12.10.2022
|
3:0
|
Winkhaus, J./Sommerfeld, H.
|
SSV Satow 2
|
20.10.2022
|
3:2
|
Walter, U./Holm, H.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
25.10.2022
|
3:1
|
Kollmann, I./Streeb, I.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.11.2022
|
3:1
|
Szepanski, K.-J./Schnittke, L.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
14.11.2022
|
2:3
|
Beyer, D./Ternes, M.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
24.11.2022
|
3:1
|
Hoffmann, R./Ternes, M.
|
3. Mannschaft
|
12.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Brandt, D./Hamann, J.
|
Gnoiener SV 2
|
23.01.2023
|
3:0
|
Baade, K./Pohla, K.
|
FSV Rühn 6
|
02.02.2023
|
3:1
|
Karnatz, B./Wlodarz, D.
|
SSV Satow 2
|
01.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Blumrich, B./Schreiber, M.
|
KSG Lalendorf/ Wattmannshagen 6
|
10.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Techentin, J./Anas, A.
|
TTV Teterow 4
|
17.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Blaffert, T./Köpp, L.
|
Güstrower SC 09 3
|
23.03.2023
|
3:0
|
Ziegler, L./Schmidt, L.
|
4. Mannschaft
|
31.03.2023
|
3:1
|